KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

KMYL : 10.5 km

  1.   Juho Latvala                Oulu                     40.22             
  2.   Juha Tiilikainen            KeMaKi                   40.34        +12  
  3.   Tuomas Säkkinen             OulPy                    41.01        +39  
  4.   Heikki Moilanen             Jääli                    42.09      +1.47  
  5.   Jani Oravamäki              OHS                      42.13      +1.51  
  6.   Juha Kähkölä                KeMaKi                   43.29      +3.07  
  7.   Pauli Holmi                 Oulu                     47.43      +7.21  
  8.   Miika Tuuli                 NSN                      48.03      +7.41  
  9.   Kari Holmströn              Ii                       48.25      +8.03  
 10.   Otto Tiilikainen            OulPy                    48.39      +8.17  
 11.   Sampo Lassila               Tyrnävä                  48.40      +8.18  
 12.   Esa Leskelä                 Oulu                     50.42     +10.20  
 13.   Erkki Manninen              OlsHe                    51.37     +11.15  
 14.   Jari Toppinen               Oulu                     52.16     +11.54  
 15.   Jouko Kylmäoja              OlsPa                    52.57     +12.35  
 16.   Jaakko Matinolli            Oulu                     53.28     +13.06  
 17.   Lasarus Mitrofanoff         SalRe                    54.42     +14.20  
 18.   Jarmo Väisänen              HaHe                     55.54     +15.32  
 19.   Ismo Leskelä                                         58.17     +17.55  
 20.   Teuvo Tuohimaa              KiimU                  1.04.11     +23.49  
 21.   Tomi Länkinen               Oulu                   1.10.25     +30.03  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

KNYL : 10.5 km

  1.   Mette Hartonen              SoJy                     44.41             
  2.   Veera Alari                 OTL                      45.25        +44  
  3.   Riitta Kallio-Kokko         KuivAu                   45.50      +1.09  
  4.   Virve Räisänen              Kemi                     51.35      +6.54  
  5.   Kaisu Martinmäki            Oulu                     51.48      +7.07  
  6.   Miia Moilanen               RaVe                     52.05      +7.24  
  7.   Susanna Kuoppamaa                                    53.28      +8.47  
  8.   Milka Grekula               Raahe                    53.34      +8.53  
  9.   Heli Hakala                 RaVe                     53.39      +8.58  
 10.   Raili Kokko                 UtajU                    54.10      +9.29  
 11.   Liisa Kytöaho               RASVE                    54.23      +9.42  
 12.   Laura Vuorinen              KuivAu                   54.27      +9.46  
 13.   Vuokko Niemi                Oulu                     54.46     +10.05  
 14.   Katja Holappa               Oulu                     57.59     +13.18  
 15.   Sonja Heljasvaara           Oulu                     58.00     +13.19  
 16.   Maija Impola                Haukipudas             1.00.17     +15.36  
 17.   Sirpa Kallio                Tupos                  1.00.26     +15.45  
 18.   Siru Keskitalo                                     1.00.34     +15.53  
 19.   Reeta Oilinki               UtajU                  1.00.43     +16.02  
 20.   Arja Aula-Matila                                   1.01.29     +16.48  
 21.   Marika Luhtavaara           Raahe                  1.01.31     +16.50  
 22.   Laura Viinikka              Vocatum                1.02.36     +17.55  
 23.   Katja Karjalainen           Kontio                 1.03.08     +18.27  
 24.   Sanna Tuomikoski            Pattijoki              1.03.17     +18.36  
 25.   Anne Isohätälä                                     1.03.47     +19.06  
 26.   Emmi Puputti                Kokkola                1.04.48     +20.07  
 27.   Laura Kivinen               Oulu                   1.04.56     +20.15  
 28.   Hanna Silvola               Kempele                1.05.27     +20.46  
 29.   Ritva Heljasvaara           Oulu                   1.06.40     +21.59  
 30.   Elina Heininiemi                                   1.07.09     +22.28  
 31.   Heidi Vimusenaho            Paavola                1.07.19     +22.38  
 32.   Leena Isola                 Yli-Ii                 1.07.22     +22.41  
 33.   Ulla Rahkola                Kempele                1.07.26     +22.45  
 34.   Heli Vähätaini              Kiiminki               1.09.21     +24.40  
 35.   Kaisa Heiniemi                                     1.09.36     +24.55  
 36.   Sonja Tuohimaa              KiimU                  1.10.24     +25.43  
 37.   Hanna-Leena Lakovaara       OSAO                   1.11.23     +26.42  
 38.   Anna-Leena Piirainen        OSAO                   1.11.24     +26.43  
 39.   Ella Liinamaa               SK pohjant             1.11.57     +27.16  
 40.   Niina Nissinen                                     1.12.38     +27.57  
 41.   Laura Tauriainen            Oulu                   1.13.34     +28.53  
 42.   Pirjo Kesti                 Oulu                   1.14.11     +29.30  
 43.   Henna Haimakainen           Haukipudas             1.20.48     +36.07  
 44.   Maria Hannula               Jääli                  1.24.44     +40.03  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MMYL : 42.2 km

  1.   Teemu Piksilä               Kokkola                2.36.54             
  2.   Samuli Keisu                AlatPi                 2.50.09     +13.15  
  3.   Matti Oilinki               UtajU                  3.00.20     +23.26  
  4.   Jani Kakko                  Muhos                  3.05.25     +28.31  
  5.   Taneli Mäntylä              Oulu                   3.05.58     +29.04  
  6.   Harri Yrttiaho              Haukipudas             3.06.52     +29.58  
  7.   Atef Haj                    Kemi                   3.07.17     +30.23  
  8.   Esa Vehkalahti              AfterRac               3.11.50     +34.56  
  9.   Oula Mommo                  ONMKYU                 3.18.48     +41.54  
 10.   Ilkka Miettunen             Oulu                   3.27.06     +50.12  
 11.   Esa Savolainen              Tyrnävä                3.28.03     +51.09  
 12.   Sami Viljanmaa              Oulu                   3.29.18     +52.24  
 13.   Esko Tolonen                Oulu                   3.32.30     +55.36  
 14.   Pekka Palokangas            Oulu                   3.34.42     +57.48  
 15.   Antti Minkkinen             Kajaani                3.37.18   +1.00.24  
 16.   Rami Hietala                Oulu                   3.39.33   +1.02.39  
 17.   Teuvo Nevanoja              Kittilä                3.40.01   +1.03.07  
 18.   Vesa Korhonen               TekU                   3.41.32   +1.04.38  
 19.   Sami Kolanen                Oulu                   3.42.33   +1.05.39  
 20.   Petri Taskinen              Kiiminki               3.43.37   +1.06.43  
 21.   Markus Lippo                Kiiminki               3.49.29   +1.12.35  
 22.   Petri Kinnunen              Ylivieska              3.50.55   +1.14.01  
 23.   Jyrki Anttila               Kiiminki               3.51.29   +1.14.35  
 24.   Juho Kaarivaara             TaloTukiOY             3.53.35   +1.16.41  
 25.   Jukka Vaara                 VeljVaarOy             3.54.54   +1.18.00  
 26.   Sami Luomanperä             Oulu                   4.00.28   +1.23.34  
 27.   Eero Leppänen               Sodankylä              4.01.02   +1.24.08  
 28.   Velu Hietanen               SiepSi                 4.11.14   +1.34.20  
 29.   Jani Tyni                   Turvatiimi             4.11.47   +1.34.53  
 30.   Kimmo Huurinainen           RE-VI                  4.24.46   +1.47.52  
 31.   Tuukka Timonen              Pudasjärvi             4.26.33   +1.49.39  
 32.   Alf Granvik                 IFN                    4.52.31   +2.15.37  
 33.   Ville Koivuniemi            Haukipudas             4.58.42   +2.21.48  
       Marko Vapa                  RovaniemRR               Kesk.             

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MM40 : 42.2 km

  1.   Ismo Juntunen               SuRa                   2.59.57             
  2.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                   3.07.25      +7.28  
  3.   Mika Raudasoja              Melama                 3.10.25     +10.28  
  4.   Pekka Kuokkanen             IiY                    3.17.57     +18.00  
  5.   Mika Mörsäri                PolarhKM               3.20.27     +20.30  
  6.   Pertti Riepula              Kempele                3.24.23     +24.26  
  7.   Jukka Ukkola                HaHe                   3.32.40     +32.43  
  8.   Arto Ahonen                 KaukaaHaet             3.36.43     +36.46  
  9.   Simo Raiskio                                       3.38.55     +38.58  
 10.   Kari Rönkä                  Oulu                   3.44.20     +44.23  
 11.   Jyrki Leskelä               Endurance              3.47.15     +47.18  
 12.   Teuvo Vähkyrä               KipToho                3.51.00     +51.03  
 13.   Matti Laasonen              Oulunsalo              3.57.35     +57.38  
 14.   Petri Pohjola               TOJK                   4.03.43   +1.03.46  
 15.   Kari Pitkänen               Kuusamo                4.12.45   +1.12.48  
 16.   Lasse Alaluukas             Tornio                 4.15.33   +1.15.36  
 17.   Kimmo Tiilikainen           Oulu                   4.16.02   +1.16.05  
 18.   Petteri JokiTalo            Oulu                   4.21.52   +1.21.55  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MM50 : 42.2 km

  1.   Visa Jämsä                  KälvTa                 3.00.45             
  2.   Kari Kautio                 ONMKY/KKM              3.11.29     +10.44  
  3.   Aulis Kaasinen              ONMKYU                 3.12.25     +11.40  
  4.   Lasse Tolppi                Pello                  3.15.44     +14.59  
  5.   Martti Härsilä              LapVi                  3.17.05     +16.20  
  6.   Hannu Lempinen              Fujitsu                3.27.41     +26.56  
  7.   Lauri Mikkonen              ONMKY/KKM              3.28.24     +27.39  
  8.   Matti Tauriainen            Rajaville              3.34.18     +33.33  
  9.   Juhani Lavanko              KarjasSRK              3.39.59     +39.14  
 10.   Tommi Poskiparta            YITRunners             3.51.08     +50.23  
 11.   Jukka Rönkä                 RaahenMH               4.09.59   +1.09.14  
 12.   Niilo Tyni                  JuhanAuto              4.12.47   +1.12.02  
 13.   Edvin Honkanen              VePo                   4.13.00   +1.12.15  
 14.   Matti Junttila              JokisilUrh             4.18.14   +1.17.29  
 15.   Martti Kylen                Oulu                   4.18.52   +1.18.07  
 16.   Markku Moilanen             Ii                     5.25.23   +2.24.38  
       Markku Harju                Kiiminki                 Kesk.             
       Juha Kittilä                Intersport               Kesk.             
       Pentti Nieminen             VKV                      Kesk.             
       Tenho Tulppo                AMC                      Kesk.             

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MM60 : 42.2 km

  1.   Jouko Mourujärvi            VästeråsLK             3.31.07             
  2.   Edvin Hepokangas            Oulu                   3.33.19      +2.12  
  3.   Reijo Naalisvaara           AlatPi                 3.37.02      +5.55  
  4.   Heikki Huhanantti           KiimU                  4.19.37     +48.30  
  5.   Onni Tiiperi                AlatPi                 4.26.11     +55.04  
  6.   Antero Holma                AK_AlahärK             4.27.04     +55.57  
  7.   Tapani Haapasaari           AMC                    4.45.26   +1.14.19  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MNYL : 42.2 km

  1.   Katja Tikkanen              ONMKY/KKM              3.13.57             
  2.   Satu Kemppainen             RiPy                   3.17.18      +3.21  
  3.   Henna Vanhanen              Kiiminki               3.46.08     +32.11  
  4.   Minna Ahola                 PartaanPon             3.50.51     +36.54  
  5.   Mirjami Mäkelä              Kiimu                  3.51.18     +37.21  
  6.   Mari Aikio                  Oulu                   3.55.30     +41.33  
  7.   Rebekka Naatus              Oulu                   3.59.39     +45.42  
  8.   Merja Kesti                 Kiiminki               4.02.40     +48.43  
  9.   Netta Iivari                Oulu                   4.35.16   +1.21.19  
 10.   Elina Nyström               Tuomikylä              4.56.38   +1.42.41  
 11.   Taina Palola                Kiiminki               4.59.01   +1.45.04  
 12.   Kirsi-Maria Haapakangas     Oulu                   5.11.17   +1.57.20  
       Johanna Antila              Kiiminki                 Kesk.             

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MN40 : 42.2 km

  1.   Outi Sulasalmi              KuivAu                 3.44.24             
  2.   Mervi Kouva                 PosPy                  4.13.47     +29.23  
  3.   Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen     Oulu                   4.18.13     +33.49  
  4.   Pirjo Muotkajärvi           Kontio                 4.25.55     +41.31  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

MN50 : 42.2 km

  1.   Liisa Kemppainen            ONMKY/KKM              3.47.19             
  2.   Eeva Tulppo                 AMC                    4.25.40     +38.21  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PMYL : 21.1 km

  1.   Kimmo Randelin              IisVi                  1.11.18             
  2.   Veli-Heikki Koivu           RDS                    1.12.39      +1.21  
  3.   Mikko Tolonen               OulPy                  1.12.47      +1.29  
  4.   Iiro Niskanen               LeKi                   1.12.55      +1.37  
  5.   Jouni Holappa               Haukipudas             1.14.07      +2.49  
  6.   Markku Kalliokoski          JKU                    1.15.05      +3.47  
  7.   Jani Määttä                 LNM                    1.18.27      +7.09  
  8.   Janne Kivilahti             KEV                    1.20.04      +8.46  
  9.   Teppo Mäkelä                Törmälehto             1.22.46     +11.28  
 10.   Antti Ylönen                KangsKalsk             1.25.56     +14.38  
 11.   Arto Wallin                 OTC                    1.26.58     +15.40  
 12.   Adrian Chirica              Oulu                   1.27.26     +16.08  
 13.   Janne Änäkkälä              Oulu                   1.28.08     +16.50  
 14.   Aku Mikkonen                Oulu                   1.28.15     +16.57  
 15.   Jan Markoff                 Maksniemi              1.28.18     +17.00  
 16.   Timo Mäkelä                 OTC                    1.30.49     +19.31  
 17.   Markus Karttunen            OAMK                   1.32.01     +20.43  
 18.   Marko Kokemäki                                     1.33.50     +22.32  
 19.   Sami Lehtiniemi             OSAO                   1.34.20     +23.02  
 20.   Mikko Merihaara             Kuoriem                1.34.38     +23.20  
 21.   Pasi Sjöman                 ONMKYU                 1.35.07     +23.49  
 22.   Matias Sandvik              IKFalken               1.35.22     +24.04  
 22.   Sami Herva                  Lamu                   1.35.22     +24.04  
 24.   Teemu Tapio                 Oulunsalo              1.35.46     +24.28  
 25.   Reima Riihimäki             OSAO                   1.35.56     +24.38  
 26.   Jukka Saari                 Oulu                   1.36.26     +25.08  
 27.   Marko Heikkinen             KuivAu                 1.37.03     +25.45  
 28.   Jari Savukoski                                     1.37.24     +26.06  
 29.   Markus Ojala                Oulu                   1.37.29     +26.11  
 30.   Tapio Saukko                PihlavanIk             1.37.48     +26.30  
 31.   Markku Nissinen             Kajaani                1.38.38     +27.20  
 32.   Mikko Tykkyläinen           Kiiminki               1.39.59     +28.41  
 33.   Olli Puhakka                Tupos                  1.41.10     +29.52  
 34.   Hannu Siira                 Oulu                   1.43.20     +32.02  
 35.   Pertti Haapamäki            FCFC                   1.43.35     +32.17  
 36.   Roni Hooli                  Hyväfiilis             1.44.11     +32.53  
 37.   Tero Halonen                KoskR                  1.44.12     +32.54  
 38.   Marko Taarinen              Oulu                   1.45.42     +34.24  
 39.   Markus Schrederus           IntiöVinti             1.46.11     +34.53  
 40.   Kimmo Heikura               Tupos                  1.47.00     +35.42  
 41.   Jouni Niemi                 Kontio                 1.47.01     +35.43  
 42.   Tero Rintala                Oulu                   1.47.22     +36.04  
 43.   Vesa Kaippio                Rovaniemi              1.48.20     +37.02  
 44.   Markku Haapamäki            FCFC                   1.48.43     +37.25  
 45.   Heikki Komu                 Haukipudas             1.49.00     +37.42  
 46.   Keni Hiltunen               Kempele                1.50.51     +39.33  
 47.   Heikki Ahola                Liminka                1.51.39     +40.21  
 48.   Niku-Petteri Keskitalo      VV                     1.52.36     +41.18  
 49.   Risto Mällinen              Kempele                1.54.14     +42.56  
 50.   Ville Eronen                Oulu                   1.54.46     +43.28  
 51.   Jari Vuoti                  KiimU                  1.55.11     +43.53  
 52.   Harri Lepistö                                      1.55.38     +44.20  
 53.   Achim Peters                Jääli                  1.56.52     +45.34  
 54.   Petri Ylisaukko-oja         Helsinki               1.57.06     +45.48  
 55.   Perttu Hietala              VahvatJuok             1.57.53     +46.35  
 56.   Jarno Korkala               Muhos                  1.58.43     +47.25  
 57.   Kari Mattila                OSAO                   1.58.56     +47.38  
 58.   Markus Kärkkäinen           Sodankylä              1.59.08     +47.50  
 59.   Timo Haipus                                        1.59.21     +48.03  
 60.   Antti Konola                Taivalkosk             1.59.30     +48.12  
 61.   Matti Leinonen              Oulu                   1.59.34     +48.16  
 62.   Antti Joki                  Helsinki               1.59.36     +48.18  
 63.   Heikki Peltttari            Oulunsalo              2.02.05     +50.47  
 64.   Timo Tyynismaa              KulPe                  2.02.16     +50.58  
 65.   Timo Pekkala                Oulu                   2.02.52     +51.34  
 66.   Jarkko Oikarainen           Oulu                   2.03.31     +52.13  
 67.   Sami Lakomäki               Oulu                   2.04.54     +53.36  
 68.   Janne Juola                 Oulu                   2.04.55     +53.37  
 69.   Sami Miettunen              Iisu                   2.05.29     +54.11  
 70.   Timo Salminen               MäntslU                2.06.48     +55.30  
 71.   Tomi Liias                  Kiiminki               2.09.06     +57.48  
 72.   Heikki Kakko                Raahe                  2.09.33     +58.15  
 73.   Mika Ponnikas               Pyhäjoki               2.14.28   +1.03.10  
 74.   Miikka Kärkkäinen           Haukipudas             2.18.19   +1.07.01  
 75.   Matti Honkala                                      2.24.44   +1.13.26  
 76.   Tommi Urpilainen            Lämpö1                 2.32.16   +1.20.58  
 77.   Sami Hautakoski             Lämpö1                 2.32.22   +1.21.04  
 78.   Mika Hekkanen               Haukipudas             2.35.13   +1.23.55  
 79.   Arttu Ahonen                Raahe                  2.41.28   +1.30.10  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PM40 : 21.1 km

  1.   Jukka Hartonen              SoJy                   1.17.00             
  2.   Arvi Kolehmainen            Hyväfiilis             1.19.10      +2.10  
  3.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto            RDSRovanie             1.20.55      +3.55  
  4.   Seppo Rauhala               Kempele                1.21.36      +4.36  
  5.   Sakari Törmänen             RDS                    1.26.43      +9.43  
  6.   Markku Vehkaoja             TrainingTr             1.27.26     +10.26  
  7.   Seppo Kellokumpu            KaSu                   1.28.30     +11.30  
  8.   Jouko Kaarteenaho           OTC                    1.28.56     +11.56  
  9.   Mika Tohmola                Suksipaja              1.28.58     +11.58  
 10.   Sakari Väisänen             Oulu                   1.28.59     +11.59  
 11.   Harri Häll                                         1.29.25     +12.25  
 12.   Antti Meriläinen            Oulu                   1.29.34     +12.34  
 13.   Janne Junkkonen             Oulunsalo              1.30.05     +13.05  
 14.   Jari Jokinen                Testipojat             1.30.58     +13.58  
 15.   Teemu Hasu                  OulunIkili             1.31.26     +14.26  
 16.   Pekka Kukkula               IHS                    1.32.23     +15.23  
 17.   Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen                              1.34.16     +17.16  
 18.   Aki Hietala                 ATQsi                  1.34.47     +17.47  
 19.   Ari Ronkainen               Liminka                1.35.54     +18.54  
 20.   Jari Meriläinen             HauVe                  1.37.39     +20.39  
 21.   Jussi Urmala                Kukkivakun             1.37.52     +20.52  
 22.   Aslak Rantakokko            Jääli                  1.38.03     +21.03  
 23.   Lauri Säkkinen              Oulu                   1.39.07     +22.07  
 24.   Arto Moisanen               Oulu                   1.39.58     +22.58  
 25.   Janne Saukko                OULU                   1.40.34     +23.34  
 26.   Ari Vihriälä                Liminka                1.40.35     +23.35  
 27.   Mikko Tienhaara             SkiOrRun               1.40.41     +23.41  
 28.   Jarkko Hautamäki            VahvatJuok             1.41.39     +24.39  
 29.   Ville Sirviö                Kiiminki               1.42.48     +25.48  
 30.   Jukka-Pekka Mikkola         Keminmaa               1.43.30     +26.30  
 31.   Juha-Pekka Hanhela          HV                     1.44.02     +27.02  
 32.   Oula Karjalainen            Kontio                 1.45.36     +28.36  
 33.   Thomas Wihlman              Vapari/Oys             1.46.26     +29.26  
 34.   Juha Hyötylä                Kely                   1.46.34     +29.34  
 35.   Asko Myllymäki              Raahe                  1.46.35     +29.35  
 36.   Arto Sipola                 Oulu                   1.47.23     +30.23  
 37.   Seppo Mustonen              Fagerhult              1.47.58     +30.58  
 38.   Markus Urmala               Kukkivakun             1.48.02     +31.02  
 39.   Esa Jussinniemi             LNM                    1.48.07     +31.07  
 40.   Esa Bäckman                 YlikylKoul             1.48.17     +31.17  
 41.   Petri Kemppainen            Oulu                   1.48.48     +31.48  
 42.   Jussi Pennanen              Oulu                   1.48.50     +31.50  
 43.   Raimo Arpi                  Tornio                 1.49.06     +32.06  
 44.   Jari Hautala                Oulu                   1.49.07     +32.07  
 45.   Olli Liinamaa               SK Pohjtäh             1.50.41     +33.41  
 46.   Tero Osmo                   Oulu                   1.50.58     +33.58  
 47.   Jouni Korhonen              Liminka                1.52.03     +35.03  
 48.   Juha Henriksson             ONMKYU                 1.52.10     +35.10  
 49.   Veli-Matti Laakso           OulunOP                1.53.14     +36.14  
 50.   Jukka Alavesa               Jääli                  1.53.23     +36.23  
 51.   Toivo Riikola               Haukipudas             1.54.25     +37.25  
 52.   Erkki Päkkilä               OptimKodit             1.55.32     +38.32  
 53.   Aki Korhonen                Oulu                   1.57.24     +40.24  
 54.   Tero Hanhineva              Oulu                   1.57.48     +40.48  
 55.   Mark Leinonen               Haukipudas             2.03.12     +46.12  
 56.   Timo Ylimaunu               Oulu                   2.04.54     +47.54  
 57.   Kyösti Siekkinen            KKP                    2.07.00     +50.00  
 58.   Mika Niemi                  Oulu                   2.07.15     +50.15  
 59.   Jarkko Suvanne              PSHR                   2.14.39     +57.39  
 60.   Timo Riekki                 ValkiaOy               2.15.40     +58.40  
 61.   Juha Hatula                 HaapaveUr              2.23.31   +1.06.31  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PM50 : 21.1 km

  1.   Jari Sulasalmi              OulVankila             1.24.24             
  2.   Reijo Isola                 IHS                    1.30.26      +6.02  
  3.   Martti Hast                 Keminmaa               1.33.45      +9.21  
  4.   Matti Koivikko              OlsHe                  1.35.34     +11.10  
  5.   Vesa Kylmänen               Kempele                1.36.09     +11.45  
  6.   Reijo Heikkinen             SuRa                   1.37.04     +12.40  
  7.   Heikki Kämäräinen           Rovaniemi              1.37.59     +13.35  
  8.   Vesa Jormakka               Kajaani                1.38.15     +13.51  
  9.   Esa Vanhatalo               OlsHe                  1.39.06     +14.42  
 10.   Tero Pinoniemi              UtajU                  1.39.56     +15.32  
 11.   Erkki Hekkala               Kuusamo                1.40.17     +15.53  
 12.   Taisto Kivelä               PölkkyOy               1.41.12     +16.48  
 13.   Olli Juntunen               HauVe                  1.41.27     +17.03  
 14.   Ari Moilanen                Vapari                 1.44.04     +19.40  
 15.   Jukka Nevalaita             Kemijärvi              1.44.49     +20.25  
 16.   Keijo Keisu                 NuuskNyl               1.46.20     +21.56  
 17.   Simo Riekki                 OAK                    1.48.03     +23.39  
 18.   Seppo Luosujärvi            Kuusamo                1.48.09     +23.45  
 19.   Kari Alataruas              MasöJet                1.48.29     +24.05  
 20.   Paavo Oilinki               UtajU                  1.48.59     +24.35  
 21.   Urpo Suvanto                Liminka                1.52.08     +27.44  
 22.   Osmo Ohtonen                AMC                    1.53.21     +28.57  
 23.   Juha Pesonen                HaHe                   1.58.22     +33.58  
 24.   Kari Heljasvaara            Oulu                   2.02.58     +38.34  
 25.   Taisto Määttä               Kuusamo                2.08.00     +43.36  
 26.   Pekka Riepula               KuivY                  2.15.37     +51.13  
 27.   Jouko Ojala                 Pull                   2.17.31     +53.07  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PM60 : 21.1 km

  1.   Tuomo Miettunen             EforaKemi              1.31.31             
  2.   Ossi Salmela                Keminmaa               1.43.54     +12.23  
  3.   Kalle Lempinen              LNM                    1.51.02     +19.31  
  4.   Alpo Pelkonen               OSVA                   1.52.51     +21.20  
  5.   Matti Juntunen              Ylikiimink             1.59.38     +28.07  
  6.   Markku Kaikkonen            KuivY                  2.23.42     +52.11  
  7.   Markus Karlsson             HOPHABTeam             3.46.26   +2.14.55  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PNYL : 21.1 km

  1.   Maija Oravamäki             TeamDonnaA             1.20.40             
  2.   Anna-Leen Nuolikivi-Roininen  MuhUrh                 1.29.07      +8.27  
  3.   Kirsi Kivelä                ONMKYU                 1.29.37      +8.57  
  4.   Anna Talonen                                       1.36.19     +15.39  
  5.   Susanna Illikainen          Riekki Oy              1.37.11     +16.31  
  6.   Marja Hiltunen                                     1.37.49     +17.09  
  7.   Suvi Lavonen                OTC                    1.39.11     +18.31  
  8.   Marjo Vesala                Oulu                   1.41.42     +21.02  
  9.   Päivi Lohi                  Oulu                   1.42.54     +22.14  
 10.   Maarit Kaveri               YIN                    1.43.05     +22.25  
 11.   Nina Kovalainen             Kajaani                1.45.10     +24.30  
 12.   Jemina Seppälä              KalliSnobo             1.45.15     +24.35  
 13.   Sanni Myllymäki             Raahe                  1.47.05     +26.25  
 14.   Pilvi Mannerkorpi           Oulu                   1.48.12     +27.32  
 15.   Kirsi Hekkala               Haukipudas             1.51.11     +30.31  
 16.   Leena Javarus               Rovaniemi              1.51.47     +31.07  
 17.   Mervi Isola                 Ii                     1.52.08     +31.28  
 18.   Seija Apila                 Oulu                   1.52.38     +31.58  
 19.   Mira Mulari                 OSAO                   1.53.24     +32.44  
 20.   Hilkka Puhakka              Tupos                  1.54.11     +33.31  
 21.   Aira Mällinen               Kempele                1.54.25     +33.45  
 22.   Noora Vesanen               Oulu                   1.54.27     +33.47  
 23.   Katja Holma                 Kempele                1.54.34     +33.54  
 23.   Katariina Varis             Oulu                   1.54.34     +33.54  
 25.   Vanessa Lopez               Oulu                   1.55.05     +34.25  
 25.   Piia Keskitalo              AlatPi                 1.55.05     +34.25  
 27.   Johanna Vesa                KuivAu                 1.55.19     +34.39  
 28.   Noora Schroderus            OSAO                   1.55.41     +35.01  
 29.   Seija Karppinen             Vantaa                 1.55.59     +35.19  
 30.   Piia Kurkinen               Kuhmo                  1.56.41     +36.01  
 31.   Päivi Paakkonen             Oulu                   1.58.21     +37.41  
 32.   Saara Oilinki               UtajU                  1.58.32     +37.52  
 33.   Johanna Kangas                                     1.59.16     +38.36  
 34.   Fanni Pärkkä                Raahe                  1.59.23     +38.43  
 35.   Annika Lindgren                                    1.59.46     +39.06  
 36.   Tarja Väyrynen              Rovaniemi              2.00.00     +39.20  
 37.   Johanna Vuorma              Kiiminki               2.01.07     +40.27  
 38.   Piritta Pehkonen            Kempele                2.01.56     +41.16  
 39.   Irene Tuohimaa              Oulunsalo              2.02.03     +41.23  
 40.   Eveliina Jurvelin           Oulu                   2.03.01     +42.21  
 41.   Kristiina Nurmenniemi       Oulu                   2.04.02     +43.22  
 42.   Hanna Leskinen              Tupos                  2.04.16     +43.36  
 43.   Pilvi Hyväri                Oulu                   2.06.00     +45.20  
 44.   Leena Ristiharju            OSAO                   2.06.36     +45.56  
 45.   Tiina Karevuo               Oulu                   2.06.47     +46.07  
 46.   Iisa Kossi                  SuomRak                2.07.07     +46.27  
 47.   Annamari Kaaranka           Kuortane               2.07.12     +46.32  
 48.   Mikaela Saarnio             Muhos                  2.07.38     +46.58  
 49.   Karoliina Varis             Oulu                   2.08.01     +47.21  
 50.   Aino-Riitta Juntunen        Kempele                2.08.04     +47.24  
 51.   Hanna Määttä                Kiiminki               2.09.50     +49.10  
 52.   Kaisa-Leena Pulkkinen       Oulu                   2.11.00     +50.20  
 53.   Merja Määttä                Kempele                2.11.22     +50.42  
 54.   Anu Mehtälä                 Muhos                  2.11.37     +50.57  
 55.   Marjo-Riikka Kyllönen                              2.12.18     +51.38  
 56.   Sanna Knuutinen             Kempele                2.14.45     +54.05  
 57.   Katriina Pennanen           Oulu                   2.16.06     +55.26  
 58.   Krista Wallenius            Oulunsalo              2.17.22     +56.42  
 59.   Laura Sääskilahti           Oulu                   2.17.38     +56.58  
 60.   Heidi Posio                 RokuaHealt             2.17.50     +57.10  
 61.   Tanja Hyväri                RDS                    2.18.21     +57.41  
 62.   Heli Sironen                Oulu                   2.19.23     +58.43  
 63.    Anne Korpela               Raahe                  2.20.31     +59.51  
 64.   Helinä Honkanen             Kiiminki               2.20.48   +1.00.08  
 65.   Riina Pulkkinen             Oulu                   2.21.20   +1.00.40  
 66.   Terhi Kakko                 Raahe                  2.23.16   +1.02.36  
 67.   Marja Wahlberg              Keminmaa               2.23.28   +1.02.48  
 68.   Tiina Alataruas             Lähitapio              2.24.16   +1.03.36  
 69.   Piia Sarkkinen              Haukipudas             2.24.17   +1.03.37  
 70.   Maiju Seppälä               Espoo                  2.24.26   +1.03.46  
 71.   Kati Seppälä                Oulu                   2.24.27   +1.03.47  
 72.   Saana Mankila               Oulu                   2.25.21   +1.04.41  
 73.   Sari Saukko                 Kiiminki               2.26.03   +1.05.23  
 74.   Niina Romppainen            KEMPELE                2.26.19   +1.05.39  
 75.   Satu Leskelä                HaHe                   2.27.03   +1.06.23  
 76.   Pihlajaniemi                Oulu                   2.28.11   +1.07.31  
 77.   Riitta-Liisa Selenius       Oulu                   2.34.07   +1.13.27  
 78.   Sarita Turpeinen            Jääli                  2.34.22   +1.13.42  
 79.   Heidi Taivalkoski           Kiiminki               2.35.31   +1.14.51  
 80.   Heidi Jaakkonen             Pattijoki              2.38.08   +1.17.28  
 81.   Emmi Myllymäki              Raahe                  2.41.27   +1.20.47  
 82.   Heidi Soikkeli              Haukipudas             2.44.02   +1.23.22  
 83.   Elisa Lehtelä               Kiiminki               2.49.53   +1.29.13  
 84.   Ninetta Nätkin              Pyhäjoki               3.03.06   +1.42.26  
 85.   Jaana Meriläinen            Haukipudas             3.38.40   +2.18.00  
 85.   Suvi Lepikkö                Haukipudas             3.38.40   +2.18.00  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PN40 : 21.1 km

  1.   Sari Kettunen               YIN                    1.37.53             
  2.   Kati Kuivalainen            KittU                  1.41.54      +4.01  
  3.   Anne Saromaa                OlsHe                  1.42.33      +4.40  
  4.   Anu Hilli                   KuivAu                 1.45.53      +8.00  
  5.   Sirpa Puolakka              Oulu                   1.46.38      +8.45  
  6.   Tiina Erkinaro              TeamDonna              1.46.59      +9.06  
  7.   Anne Pyhtinen               Jääli                  1.48.36     +10.43  
  8.   Tarja Raudasoja             Kemi                   1.52.39     +14.46  
  9.   Heinä-Maaria Laakso         Kempele                1.53.19     +15.26  
 10.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM              1.55.01     +17.08  
 11.   Sanna Sandstöm              Kiviniemi              1.59.15     +21.22  
 12.   Anne Keckman                Kempele                1.59.29     +21.36  
 13.   Helinä Saarela              OulunOP                2.02.06     +24.13  
 14.   Jaana Salmela               Rovaniemi              2.03.48     +25.55  
 15.   Eeva Rahko                  Oulu                   2.04.48     +26.55  
 16.   Pia Tienhaara               Kiiminki               2.06.10     +28.17  
 17.   Sisko Korkiakoski           BeautyC                2.07.49     +29.56  
 18.   Merja Paaso                 Simo                   2.08.45     +30.52  
 19.   Elina Kyösti                Muhos                  2.09.04     +31.11  
 20.   Marjo Kallunki              Posio                  2.14.04     +36.11  
 21.   Sirpa Huttu                 KKP                    2.15.05     +37.12  
 22.   Heli Jäärni                 Simo                   2.15.49     +37.56  
 23.   Maija Marin                 Oulu                   2.16.11     +38.18  
 24.   Anne Tuohino                BeautyC                2.35.30     +57.37  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PN50 : 21.1 km

  1.   Taina Linna                 ONMKY/KKM              1.36.05             
  2.   Arja Mommo                  TeidenTa               1.40.19      +4.14  
  3.   Aila Uusikartano            KittiVo                1.40.41      +4.36  
  4.   Seija Maijala               LapVe                  1.44.03      +7.58  
  5.   Kaisu Vasala                Oulu                   1.45.20      +9.15  
  6.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC                    1.55.10     +19.05  
  7.   Eija Harmaala               Oulunsalo              2.05.22     +29.17  
  8.   Sirkka Kalermo              TeidenTa               2.06.08     +30.03  
  9.   Anne Hämälä                 Oulu                   2.12.42     +36.37  
 10.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko            Kiiminki               2.12.44     +36.39  
 11.   Anneli Ojala                Apetit                 2.17.30     +41.25  
 12.   Irma Poutiainen             Raahe                  2.20.30     +44.25  
 13.   Kirsti Satta                AMC Kolari             2.22.42     +46.37  
 14.   Sointu Sääskilahti          Oulu                   2.29.50     +53.45  
 15.   Armi Pitkänen                                      2.34.22     +58.17  

KMYL KNYL MMYL MM40 MM50 MM60 MNYL MN40 MN50 PMYL PM40 PM50 PM60 PNYL PN40 PN50 PN60

PN60 : 21.1 km

  1.   Orvokki Mäyrä               KiuUrh                 1.46.30             
  2.   Eira Kalermo                RDS                    1.53.53      +7.23  
  3.   Ritva Ylisiurua             ONMKY/KKM              2.00.11     +13.41  
  4.   Pirjo Ketola                Pyhäjoki               2.20.20     +33.50