XXXXIII Oulun Juoksu

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

MK

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Krohns                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               33.34             
  2.   Kimmo Kymäläinen            Suomussalmi                           33.57      +22  
  3.   Panu Lieto                  Oulun Triathlon Club                  34.22      +47  
  4.   Ossi Peltoniemi             Rovaniemen Lappi                      34.59    +1.24  
  5.   Marko Heikkinen             Kuivasjärven Aura                     35.59    +2.25  
  6.   Antti Männikkö              Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               37.20    +3.45  
  7.   Petteri Kymäläinen          Suomussalmi                           37.21    +3.46  
  8.   Jani Määttä                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 37.25    +3.50  
  9.   Jaakko Finning              Kyrönmaan Dreamteam                   37.31    +3.56  
 10.   Pasi Pesola                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 37.50    +4.15  
 11.   Markku Nikkanen             Koskelankylän Riento                  39.17    +5.42  
 12.   Aku Mikkonen                Oulu                                  39.20    +5.45  
 13.   Arto Hiltula                Oulu                                  39.29    +5.54  
 14.   Teemu Harju                 Koskelankylän Riento                  39.41    +6.06  
 15.   Anssi Laitinen              Pyhäjärvi                             40.13    +6.38  
 16.   Jukka Rintaluoma            Teuvan Rivakka                        40.18    +6.44  
 17.   Antti Henrikson             Oulu                                  40.36    +7.01  
 18.   Jussi Isoaho                Kuivasjärven Aura                     41.11    +7.36  
 19.   Veijo Härkönen              Kempele                               42.38    +9.03  
 20.   Markus Ronkainen            Teboil                                43.20    +9.46  
 21.   Toni Tuovinen               Kempele                               44.27   +10.53  
 22.   Pasi Sjöman                 OE                                    44.34   +10.59  
 23.   Janne Savolainen            Oulu                                  44.35   +11.00  
 24.   Santtu Kuusento             Kempeleen Pyrintö                     44.43   +11.08  
 25.   Oula Mommo                  Oulu                                  44.47   +11.12  
 26.   Sami Luomaperä              Oulu                                  44.58   +11.23  
 27.   Tero Halonen                Koskelankylän Riento                  47.45   +14.11  
 28.   Jouko Perttula              Oulu                                  48.01   +14.27  
 29.   Henry Ylisassi                                                    48.28   +14.53  
 30.   Aapo Ylisassi                                                     49.18   +15.43  
 31.   Timo Heikkinen              Kontiotuote Oy                        49.27   +15.53  
 32.   Markku Mikkonen             Koskelankylän Riento                  49.44   +16.09  
 33.   Pekka Juntunen              Oulu                                  50.07   +16.32  
 34.   Harri Kotavuopio            Oulu                                  54.45   +21.10  
 35.   Kimmo Lepikkö               Oulu                                1.00.17   +26.42  
 36.   Antti Alila                 Oulu                                1.02.11   +28.36  
 37.   Juha Alila                  Oulu                                1.03.03   +29.28  
 38.   Pasi Valtanen                                                   1.05.00   +31.25  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

M40

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hansi Kitti                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               35.05             
  2.   Petri Huhtala               Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               36.08    +1.03  
  3.   Kim Kivelä                  Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               37.44    +2.39  
  4.   Pekka Kivijärvi             Piippolan Terävä                      38.14    +3.09  
  5.   Kari Korhonen               Kuusamo                               38.18    +3.13  
  6.   Juha Honkanen               Oulu                                  38.24    +3.19  
  7.   Kimmo Kakko                 IiSu                                  38.32    +3.26  
  8.   Juha Tiilikainen            Oulun Pyrintö                         38.51    +3.45  
  9.   Hannu Väärä                 Tupoksen Tuisku                       39.13    +4.08  
 10.   Jarmo Holappa               Kempeleen Maratonklubi                41.27    +6.21  
 11.   Ari Lokkila                 Oulu                                  41.31    +6.26  
 12.   Pauli Holmi                 Oulu                                  43.05    +7.59  
 13.   Jorma Jokela                Limingan Niittomiehet                 44.06    +9.01  
 14.   Matti Mäkelä                Oulun Kilpaveljet                     50.18   +15.13  
 15.   Ilkka Hätälä                Oulu                                  51.10   +16.04  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

M50

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teuvo Juuma                 Kuusamon Eräveikot                    39.38             
  2.   Risto Tuominen              ONMKY/KKM                             41.50    +2.12  
  3.   Timo Krohns                 Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               41.52    +2.14  
  4.   Olli Juntunen               Haukiputaan Veikot                    42.02    +2.24  
  5.   Juha Röning                 Oulun yliopisto                       42.49    +3.11  
  6.   Markus Hast                 Keminmaa                              43.10    +3.32  
  7.   Osmo Soronen                Oulun Kilpaveljet                     43.43    +4.05  
  8.   Raimo Tapio                 Oulu                                  43.53    +4.15  
  9.   Hannu Kesti                 Oulujoki                              47.29    +7.51  
 10.   Veijo Ukkola                Kastellin Kuntoilijat                 49.33    +9.55  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

M60

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Peura                 Rovaniemen Roadrunners                37.36             
  2.   Kauko Meriläinen            Haukiputaan Heitto                    43.44    +6.08  
  3.   Aarno Pätäri                KemHikiset                            46.03    +8.26  
  4.   Olavi Lukkarinen            SK Pohjantähti                        46.24    +8.47  
  5.   Oiva Rantala                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    47.09    +9.32  
  6.   Tauno Siik                  ONMKY/Julmaset                        50.13   +12.36  
  7.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulu                                  56.25   +18.48  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

NK

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Lindgren              Oulun Pyrintö                         38.08             
  2.   Anne-Maria Koivisto         ONMKY                                 42.56    +4.47  
  3.   Kirsi Kivelä                Oulun Pyrintö                         43.45    +5.36  
  4.   Susanna Väliheikki          Laitasaaren Veto                      45.54    +7.45  
  5.   Meiju Vartiainen            Haaparanta                            47.01    +8.52  
  6.   Suvi Lavonen                Alatornion Pirkat                     47.22    +9.13  
  7.   Katri Wallin                Elukkatall                            47.25    +9.16  
  8.   Marika Krohs                Oulu                                  48.46   +10.37  
  9.   Sanna Henrikson             Oulu                                  50.24   +12.15  
 10.   Saara Lehtosaari            Rantsila                              51.11   +13.02  
 11.   Laura Tuovinen              Kempele                             1.00.55   +22.46  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

N40

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mervi Perkkiö               ONMKY                                 42.39             
  2.   Outi Sulasalmi              Kuivasjärven Aura                     44.12    +1.33  
  3.   Arja Mommo                  Teiden tallaajat Tervola              44.15    +1.35  
  4.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                             44.36    +1.57  
  5.   Kariina Kauppila            Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat               46.02    +3.22  
  6.   Eija Porola                 Muhos                                 47.11    +4.32  
  7.   Katri Repo                  ONMKY/KKM                             52.03    +9.23  
  8.   Mervi Siira                 Laitasaaren Veto                      53.03   +10.24  
  9.   Sinikka Lehtosaari          Rantsila                              54.53   +12.14  
 10.   Päivi Suvanen               Laitasaaren Veto                    1.00.19   +17.39  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

N50

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Vuolo-Merilä          ONMKY/KKM                             47.12             
  2.   Aila Jaatinen               ONMKY                                 48.26    +1.13  
  3.   Liisa Kytöaho               Oulu                                  50.15    +3.03  
  4.   Vuokko Niemi                Oulu                                  53.31    +6.18  
  5.   Minna  Kaartti-Rantapää                                         1.03.55   +16.43  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

N60

: 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Lanhdenperä           IFDrott                               44.08             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Pylväs          OYS/Vapar                             55.59   +11.51  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

MH

: 7.6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Aho                  Yliopisto                             30.54             
  2.   Hannu Runtti                Kiiminki                              39.57    +9.03  

MK M40 M50 M60 NK N40 N50 N60 MH NH

NH

: 7.6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petra Väliheikki            Laitasaaren Veto                      42.57             
  2.   Merja Savolainen            Oulu                                  52.13    +9.16  
  3.   Jaana Huhtala               Oulu                                  52.35    +9.37  
  4.   Anna Savolainen             Oulu                                  53.08   +10.11  
  5.   Nina Nevanperä              Oulu                                  53.09   +10.12