XXXXV Oulun juoksu 21.8.2011

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KMYL : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Krohns                 Oulun NMKYU                             32.20             
  2.   Juho Pirkola                Kälviän Tarmo                           33.15        +55  
  3.   Ossi Peltoniemi             Oulun NMKYU                             33.44      +1.24  
  4.   Veli-Heikki Koivu           RDS                                     33.48      +1.28  
  5.   Antti Männikkö              Oulun NMKYU                             34.07      +1.47  
  6.   Jouni Holappa               Haukipu                                 34.14      +1.54  
  7.   Marko Heikkinen             Kuivasjärven Aura                       34.19      +1.59  
  8.   Niko Heikura                Kajaani                                 34.32      +2.12  
  9.   Pauli Turtinen              Limingan Niittomiehet                   35.12      +2.52  
 10.   Arto Hiltula                Ii                                      37.07      +4.47  
 11.   Miklas Sorvari              Rovaniemi                               37.44      +5.24  
 11.   Jarmo Lähdevaara            Oulu                                    37.44      +5.24  
 13.   Harri Yrttiaho              Haukipudas                              38.05      +5.45  
 14.   Heikki Laurila              Limingan Niittomiehet                   38.27      +6.07  
 15.   Jani Määttä                 Limingan Niittomiehet                   38.52      +6.32  
 16.   Tuomas Aho                  Oulu                                    40.34      +8.14  
 17.   Hannu Vimpari               Kuivasjärven Aura                       41.49      +9.29  
 18.   Miika Siironen              Oulu                                    43.06     +10.46  
 19.   Jarkko Paukkeri             Lumijoen Lumiukot                       43.18     +10.58  
 20.   Anarev Pattison             Oulu                                    44.23     +12.03  
 21.   Markus Ronkainen            Haukiputaan Veikot                      44.36     +12.16  
 22.   Sami Luomanperä             Oulu                                    45.20     +13.00  
 23.   Jorma Puurunen              Yli-Iin Naseva                          46.13     +13.53  
 24.   Kai Koljonen                Oulun Pyrintö                           46.33     +14.13  
 25.   Henry Rajala                Oulu                                    48.10     +15.50  
 26.   Timo Heikkinen              Kontiotuote Oy                          48.51     +16.31  
 27.   Sami Sääksjärvi             ATTorni                                 49.02     +16.42  
 28.   Timo Ylikoski               Pulkkilan Ponsi                         49.54     +17.34  
 29.   Jaakko Norrkniivilä         Kontiotuote Oy                          51.02     +18.42  
 30.   Pekka Juntunen              Sinitähdet                              53.35     +21.15  
 31.   Jarmo Korhonen              Oulu                                    56.00     +23.40  
 32.   Otso Alenius                Oulu                                    58.24     +26.04  
 33.   Harri Saralampi             TUIRA                                 1.02.56     +30.36  
 34.   Marko Pääkkönen             Kempele                               1.03.37     +31.17  
 35.   Miika Jokinen               Oulunsalo                             1.05.17     +32.57  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KNYL : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Kainiemi              Oulun NMKYU                             37.14             
  2.   Kirsi Kivelä                Oulun NMKYU                             41.38      +4.24  
  3.   Ilona Luiro                 AMC,Roi                                 42.33      +5.19  
  4.   Elina Arokannas             Lahden Ahkera                           43.50      +6.36  
  5.   Sanna Henriksson            Kuivasjärven Aura                       44.55      +7.41  
  6.   Marika Krohns               Oulun NMKYU                             47.07      +9.53  
  7.   Mira Hemmilä                Kälviän Tarmo                           48.53     +11.39  
  8.   Katariina Kätkä             Oulaisten Taru                          49.24     +12.10  
  9.   Johanna Vesa                Oulu                                    51.37     +14.23  
 10.   Paula Pirilä                Yliopisto                               53.21     +16.07  
 11.   Talvikki Ahonen             Kajaani                                 59.32     +22.18  
 12.   Siiri Alenius               Oulu                                    59.41     +22.27  
 13.   Sinikka Jylänki             TUIRA                                 1.02.56     +25.42  
 14.   Kerttu Alenius              Oulu                                  1.05.24     +28.10  
 15.   Saila Nevalainen            Oulu                                  1.05.51     +28.37  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KM40 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teppo Ronkainen             Oulun NMKYU                             33.05             
  2.   Hansi Kitti                 Oulun NMKYU                             35.41      +2.36  
  3.   Juha Tiilikainen            Kempeleen Maratonklubi                  37.28      +4.23  
  4.   Seppo Rauhala               Kempele                                 38.00      +4.55  
  5.   Sakari Törmänen             RDS                                     39.21      +6.16  
  6.   Veli-Matti Kulla            Haukiputaan Veikot                      39.50      +6.45  
  7.   Pekka Kuokkanen             Iin Yritys                              40.09      +7.04  
  8.   Taisto Latvalehto           Laitasaaren Veto                        40.15      +7.10  
  9.   Kari Peltokorpi             RDS                                     40.46      +7.41  
 10.   Juha Immonen                Kajaanin Kipinä                         41.11      +8.06  
 11.   Petri Arokannas             Lahti                                   41.26      +8.21  
 12.   Juha-Pekka Kontu            Laitasaaren Veto                        41.32      +8.27  
 13.   Hannu Lempinen              Fujitsu                                 42.16      +9.11  
 14.   Teuvo Vähkyrä               Pudasjärv                               43.12     +10.07  
 15.   Jarmo Holappa               Kempeleen Maratonklubi                  43.35     +10.30  
 16.   Pauli Holmi                 Oulu                                    44.00     +10.55  
 17.   Mikael Persson              Hemlingby                               46.42     +13.37  
 18.   Kari Paukkeri                                                       46.43     +13.38  
 19.   Matti Mäkelä                oulunsalo                               58.07     +25.02  
 20.   Kari Alenius                Oulu                                  1.05.24     +32.19  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KM50 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilpo Rönkkö                 MäntylahdenVeto                         37.10             
  2.   Matti Tennilä               RDS                                     37.31        +21  
  3.   Markku Arpala               Kajaani                                 40.42      +3.32  
  4.   Risto Tuominen              Oulun NMKYU                             41.20      +4.10  
  5.   Timo Krohns                 Oulun NMKYU                             41.30      +4.20  
  6.   Pertti Hiltunen             Ylivieska                               41.32      +4.22  
  7.   Jarmo Salo                  Oulu                                    41.53      +4.43  
  8.   Jorma Kyllönen              Kuhmo                                   42.04      +4.54  
  9.   Tuomo Leimurautio           Lumijoen Lumiukot                       48.54     +11.44  
 10.   Esko Eronen                 Kajaanin Kipinä                         54.19     +17.09  
 11.   Jarmo Kemppainen            Kajaani                               1.05.50     +28.40  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KM60 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teuvo Juuma                 Kuusamon Eräveikot                      38.19             
  2.   Risto Havanna               Oulun Ikiliikkujat                      45.50      +7.31  
  3.   Heikki Hyvärinen            Oulun Ikiliikkujat                      46.28      +8.09  
  4.   Erkki Manninen              Oulunsuun Heitto                        46.47      +8.28  
  5.   Ari Suopelto                KUOPIO                                  47.22      +9.03  
  6.   Jouko Lyytikäinen           Kempeleen Maratonklubi                  48.02      +9.43  
  7.   Hannu Olavi Kesti           Oulu                                    48.52     +10.33  
  8.   Sakari Liedes               IiSu                                    51.10     +12.51  
  9.   Jouni Turunen               Kontiotuote Oy                          57.18     +18.59  
 10.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulun Kilpa Veljet                      58.26     +20.07  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KN40 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anitta Tervo                Sotkamon Jymy                           41.03             
  2.   Marjo Mulari                Oulun NMKYU                             43.42      +2.39  
  3.   Outi Sulasalmi              KuiAu                                   44.21      +3.18  
  4.   Riitta Karjalainen          ONMKY/KKM                               47.01      +5.58  
  5.   Marika Koskela-Kontu        Muhos                                   47.48      +6.45  
  6.   Minna Silfverhuth           Oulu                                    52.04     +11.01  
  7.   Eevaliisa Honkakoski        Oulaisten Taru                          53.00     +11.57  
  8.   Sirpa Pirilä                Oulu Triathlon & Cycling                53.29     +12.26  
  9.   Katja Holappa               Oulu                                    53.44     +12.41  
 10.   Seija Vinkki                Oulaisten Taru                        1.02.23     +21.20  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KN50 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Pääkkönen             Sotkamon Jymy                           42.58             
  2.   Katri Repo                  ONMKY/KKM                               49.11      +6.13  
  3.   Kaarina Länkinen            Lumijoen Lumiukot                       49.50      +6.52  

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 KN50 KN60

KN60 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Lahdenperä            IF Drott                                45.09             
  2.   Tuula Tammisto              HämeenlinnanTarmo                     1.00.19     +15.10