KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Miehet yl 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   529   Rautio Joni                     Oulu                                  34:27
  2.   522   Harmaala Antti                  Iin Hiihtoseura                       34:39         +11
  3.   454   Kuokkanen Jesse                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 37:28       +3:01
  4.   508   Yrttiaho Harri                                                        38:03       +3:36
  5.   459   Wallin Arto                     OTC                                   38:29       +4:02
  6.   458   Sundström Antti                 Oulun Kärpät E1                       39:15       +4:48
  7.   456   Mommo Oula                      Tervolan Terävä                       39:16       +4:48
  8.   531   Kukkonen Juha                   Runsu                                 40:22       +5:54
  9.   513   Havana Timo                     OAC Sport Club                        40:38       +6:11
 10.   455   Kössi Santeri                   Oulu                                  41:24       +6:56
 11.   542   Merihaara Mikko                 OTC                                   41:58       +7:30
 12.   526   Sjöman Pasi                     ONMKY                                 42:15       +7:48
 13.   511   Matila Tommi                    Limingan Niittomiehet                 42:17       +7:50
 14.   461   Ylisassi Henry                  Kajaanin Kuohu                        43:16       +8:48
 15.   534   Puurunen Jorma                  Yli-Iin Naseva                        43:42       +9:15
 16.   535   Tuuli Miika                     Liminka                               44:02       +9:35
 17.   489   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKYU                                44:07       +9:40
 18.   460   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                  44:21       +9:54
 19.   514   Henell Petri                    Kempele                               44:55      +10:27
 20.   453   Komu Heikki                     Haukipudas                            45:38      +11:11
 21.   493   Honkanen Tapio                  Oulu                                  45:42      +11:15
 22.   449   Alarvo Esa                      OTC                                   45:51      +11:23
 23.   439   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                  45:56      +11:29
 24.   450   Halonen Tero                    KoskRi                                46:26      +11:58
 25.   452   Keränen Juho                    Oulu                                  47:54      +13:27
 26.   457   Sepppä Tomi                     Himangan urheilijat                   48:23      +13:56
 27.   451   Huhtala Jouko                   Oulu                                  49:55      +15:28
 28.   539   Nissinaho Mikko                 Oulu                                  50:01      +15:34
 29.   441   Väätäinen Aleksi                Oulu                                  51:56      +17:29
 30.   521   Huhtamäki Aleksi                Ähtärin Urheilijat                    55:20      +20:53
 31.   520   Hehtamäki Hermanni              Äntärin Urheilijat                    55:21      +20:53

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Miehet 40 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   488   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKYU                                36:22
  2.   498   Mörsäri Mika                    Keminmaa                              38:52       +2:29
  3.   528   Tiilikainen Juha                KeMaKi                                39:04       +2:42
  4.   538   Hannuniemi Jukka                Automyynti M.Kontio                   39:18       +2:55
  5.   487   Pikkarainen Kari                Kuivasjärven Aura                     39:23       +3:00
  6.   484   Väisänen Sakari                 Oulu                                  39:49       +3:26
  7.   510   Korhonen Tatu                   Liminka                               39:51       +3:29
  8.   479   Keinänen Kimmo                  SK Uranus                             42:00       +5:38
  9.   540   Holappa Jarmo                   KeMaKi                                42:43       +6:20
 10.   504   Meriläinen Jari                 HaVe                                  44:23       +8:01
 11.   541   Tohmola Mika                    Oulu Firefighters                     44:39       +8:17
 12.   434   Kujala Sauli                    Oulu                                  44:56       +8:34
 13.   494   Jansson Jari                    Kempele                               45:32       +9:10
 14.   435   Holmi Pauli                     Oulu                                  45:35       +9:12
 15.   505   Pulkkinen Juha                  KeMaKi                                45:46       +9:23
 16.   533   Luomanperä Sami                 Oulu                                  46:35      +10:12
 17.   509   Mäntysaari Klaus                UHS                                   47:32      +11:10
 18.   503   Jussinniemi Esa                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 48:50      +12:28
 19.   515   Jurva Vesa                      Kökköteam                             48:51      +12:29
 20.   485   Roininen Ari-pekka              Pudasjärven urheilijat                49:16      +12:53
 21.   482   Mifrofanoff Lisarus             Saloisten Reipas                      50:38      +14:15
 22.   524   Puolakanaho Ilpo                Kuusamo                               52:07      +15:44
 23.   481   Koljonen Timo                   OTC                                   52:10      +15:47
 24.   492   Rautio Pentti                   Oulu                                  53:25      +17:02
 25.   438   Alila Juha                      Oulu                                  53:29      +17:06
 26.   480   Keränen Heikki                  Oulu                                  58:26      +22:04
 27.   537   Parikka Raimo                   -                                   1:01:26      +25:04

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Miehet 50 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   523   Rönkkö Ilpo                     Mäntylahden Veto                      37:09
  2.   499   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKYU                                37:19         +10
  3.   490   Huhtala Petri                   ONMKYU                                38:37       +1:27
  4.   525   Polojärvi Reijo                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                39:31       +2:21
  5.   527   Arpala Markku                   Kainuun Kuntoässät                    41:43       +4:34
  6.   517   Suorsa Ilkka                    Hartela                               43:37       +6:27
  7.   501   Koivikko Matti                  OLSHE                                 43:46       +6:37
  8.   507   Välipirtti Vesa                 KeMaKi                                44:04       +6:54
  9.   478   Juntunen Olli                   Haukiputaan Veikot                    45:52       +8:43
 10.   442   Mäenpää Juha                    VsVU                                  57:55      +20:46

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Miehet 60 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   496   Laitinen Risto                  Raahen Sporttiveteraanit              43:20
  2.   447   Manninen Erkki                  Oulunsuun Heitto OlsHe                47:50       +4:30
  3.   502   Rahkolin Asko                   Ylivieska                             48:28       +5:08
  4.   440   Soronen Osmo                    Oulu                                  48:44       +5:23
  5.   444   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                      49:52       +6:32
  6.   445   Liedes Sakari                   Iisu                                  50:28       +7:08
  7.   519   Holtinkoski Risto               OKV                                   51:35       +8:15
  8.   446   Lyytikäinen Jouko               KeMaKi                                51:35       +8:15
  9.   491   Vänttilä Heikki                 -                                     56:13      +12:53
 10.   443   Eronen Esko                     Kajaanin Kipinä                       57:01      +13:41
 11.   448   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                  1:03:12      +19:52

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Naiset yl 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   469   Kanervo Pauliina                Oulun Pyrintö                         37:10
  2.   543   Oravamäki Maija                 Team DonnaAgile                       37:31         +21
  3.   473   Pirkonen Kaisa                  Kuopion Reipas                        37:55         +45
  4.   530   Sajanti Sara                    Oulu                                  39:15       +2:04
  5.   474   Tulppo Riikka                   Oulun NMKY                            41:38       +4:28
  6.   518   Alani Veera                     ONLPY                                 42:20       +5:10
  7.   512   Kivelä Kirsi                    OMNKYU                                43:32       +6:21
  8.   476   Vinkka Birgitta                 Metsäveikot85                         45:55       +8:44
  9.   468   Ahola-Mehtälä Päivi             Oulu                                  48:31      +11:21
 10.   477   Vuorinen Laura                  Oulu                                  49:40      +12:29
 11.   532   Leino Anna                      Luvia                                 49:42      +12:32
 12.   475   Valli Elina                     Oulu                                  52:23      +15:12
 13.   486   Roininen Jessica                Nikkala                               52:27      +15:16
 14.   497   Taulavuori Mira                 Oulun Pyrintö                         53:27      +16:17
 15.   495   Heikkinen Elina                 -                                     57:04      +19:53
 16.   471   Keränen Jenni                   Oulu                                  58:20      +21:10
 17.   470   Keinänen Marita                 Oulu                                  58:42      +21:32
 18.   472   Nurmikumpu Melina               KoskRi                              1:00:10      +23:00

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Naiset 40 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   465   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY/KKM                             45:09
  2.   516   Suorsa Irmeli                   OMNKYU KKM                            45:58         +48
  3.   436   Manninen Sari                   Oulu                                  56:10      +11:01
  4.   506   Luokkanen Ulla                  Kuivasjärven Aura                     57:23      +12:13
  5.   463   Keränen Marja-Leena             Oulu                                  58:26      +13:16
  6.   437   Ahoranta Jaana                  Oulu                                  58:33      +13:23

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Naiset 50 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   500   Salomaa Anne                    OLSHE                                 46:29
  2.   467   Niemi Vuokko                    Oulu                                  52:07       +5:37

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60

Naiset 60 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   536   Lahdenperä Tuula                IFPROT                                47:53