48. Oulun juoksu

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet yl 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   235   Ylisaukko-oja Jani              Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi            32:55          +0
  2.   290   Koivu Veli-Heikki               Rovaniemi                             33:05         +10
  3.   292   Holappa Jouni                   Haukipudas Hiipiä                     33:21         +25
  4.   337   Huhta Jari                      Lahden Ahkera                         34:35       +1:39
  5.   342   Harmaala Antti                  Iin Hiihtoseura                       34:50       +1:55
  6.   339   Nikkanen Markku                 Liminka                               34:56       +2:00
  7.   325   Korpela Heikki                  Kempele                               35:33       +2:37
  8.   334   Palohuhta Marko                 UK                                    35:34       +2:39
  9.   224   Isola Markus                    Muurolan Kisaveikot                   36:54       +3:59
 10.   314   Luomanen Ari                    Reisjärven Pilke                      38:21       +5:26
 11.   333   Taskila Miska                   Oulu                                  39:09       +6:14
 12.   231   Miettunen Ilkka                 Materiaalitekniikka-CASR              39:12       +6:16
 13.   344   Maimonen Jarmo                  Nokia                                 39:40       +6:44
 14.   230   Kuokkanen Pekka                 Iin Yritys                            40:10       +7:14
 15.   326   Kukkonen Juha                                                         40:33       +7:38
 16.   320   Sundström Antti                 OACSC                                 40:53       +7:57
 17.   294   Rautiainen Ville                Oulu                                  41:14       +8:19
 18.   228   Keränen Juho                    Oulun pyrintö                         41:19       +8:24
 19.   223   Huhtala Jouko                   Oulu                                  42:01       +9:05
 20.   232   Nagy Krisztian                  Merijärven Kestävä                    42:04       +9:09
 21.   302   Ronkainen Markus                                                      42:13       +9:18
 22.   329   Kurra Jarmo                     Oulu                                  42:13       +9:18
 23.   343   Mikkonen Aku                    Oulu                                  42:41       +9:45
 24.   222   Heinonen Jukka                  Oulu                                  42:44       +9:48
 25.   324   Sjöman Pasi                     Kuivasjärven Aura                     42:45       +9:49
 25.   226   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKYU                                42:45       +9:49
 27.   402   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                  43:36      +10:41
 28.   234   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                  43:40      +10:45
 29.   233   Ruokokoski Marko                Muonion Kiri                          44:40      +11:45
 30.   229   Kössi Santeri                   Oulu                                  44:41      +11:46
 31.   340   Holmi Rauno                     Ii                                    48:57      +16:01
 32.   225   Juntunen Pekka                  Sinitähdet                            53:45      +20:49
 33.   227   Keinonen Sami                   Oulu                                  58:55      +25:59
 34.   221   Eronen Tuomas                   Kajaanin Kipinä                     1:03:25      +30:30
       304   Aitto-oja Niko                  Nivala                                Kesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 40 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   246   Ronkainen Teppo                 ONMKYU                                33:21          +0
  2.   242   Määttä Jani                     Limingan Niittomiehet                 34:56       +1:35
  3.   238   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKYU                                35:51       +2:29
  4.   318   Hiltula Arto                    KeMaKi                                36:04       +2:42
  5.   239   Kivelä Kim                      Limingan Niittomiehet                 36:08       +2:46
  6.   245   Perttunen Jyrki                 ONMKYU                                36:40       +3:19
  7.   335   Ala-Korpi Pasi                  Ullavan Kilpa                         37:00       +3:39
  8.   300   Mörssäri Mika                   Keminmaa                              37:54       +4:32
  9.   322   Palokangas Kimmo                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    38:48       +5:26
 10.   247   Tiilikainen Juha                Kempeleen Maratonklubi                40:40       +7:18
 11.   243   Meriläinen Antti                Oulu                                  41:18       +7:57
 12.   240   Kondratyev Vasily               VTT                                   41:56       +8:34
 13.   330   Sonninen Timo                   Oulu                                  42:24       +9:02
 14.   332   Holappa Jarmo                   KeMaKi                                42:29       +9:07
 15.   237   Keränen Heikki                  Oulu                                  43:28      +10:06
 16.   401   Säkkinen Lauri                  Oulu                                  43:31      +10:09
 17.   305   Aitto-oja Mika                                                        43:44      +10:22
 18.   406   Puurunen Jorma                  Pudasjärvi                            47:05      +13:43
 19.   321   Paukkeri Kari                   Ii                                    47:20      +13:58
 20.   307   Ylianttila Mika                 Oulun Yliopisto                       48:02      +14:40
 21.   403   Holmi Pauli                     Oulu                                  48:09      +14:47
 22.   291   Partanen Jari                   Oulu                                  48:20      +14:58
 23.   312   Rajaniemi Jari                  Kempele                               49:13      +15:51
 24.   244   Niemelä Kimmo                   Pyhäjoki                              50:03      +16:41
       404   Eeronheimo Pekka                Kempele                               Kesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 50 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   248   Kauppila Jukka                  ONMKYU                                36:01          +0
  2.   257   Vanha Arto                      ONMKYU                                37:04       +1:02
  3.   316   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKY                                 37:10       +1:08
  4.   310   Rönkkö Ilpo                     Mäntylahden Veto                      38:00       +1:59
  5.   254   Tennilä Matti                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners                38:41       +2:40
  6.   251   Laurila Hannu                   AO Lappia Kemi                        38:42       +2:41
  7.   249   Kautio Kari                     ONMKY/KKM                             39:43       +3:42
  8.   253   Salo Jarmo                      Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    40:49       +4:48
  9.   252   Ojala Petri                     OTC / Oulun Kilpa-Veljet              44:06       +8:04
 10.   311   Välipirtti Vesa                 KeMaKi                                44:12       +8:10
 11.   256   Vähkyrä Teuvo                   Kipinän Toho                          45:43       +9:42

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 60 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   303   Väänänen Matti                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    42:15          +0
  2.   298   Laitinen Risto                  Raahen Sporttiveteraanit              44:10       +1:54
  3.   328   Havana Risto                    Oulu                                  45:31       +3:15
  4.   293   Siirtola Markku                 KINI                                  47:38       +5:22
  5.   261   Manninen Erkki                  Oulunsuun Heitto                      48:25       +6:10
  6.   296   Alarousu Matti                  Tornio                                49:09       +6:53
  7.   263   Soronen Osmo                    Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                    49:09       +6:54
  8.   295   Kamsula Seppo                   Ylivieska                             49:11       +6:55
  9.   319   Pirinen Reijo                                                         50:08       +7:52
 10.   301   Santaniemi Mikko                Oulunsalo                             51:18       +9:02
 11.   260   Lyytikäinen Jouko               Kempeleen Maratonklubi                51:55       +9:39
 12.   259   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                      52:00       +9:45
 13.   262   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulu                                1:03:03      +20:48
 14.   258   Eronen Eko                      Kajaanin Kipinä                     1:03:16      +21:01

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset yl 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   323   Lindgren Elina                  Oulun Pyrintö                         36:24
  2.   269   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKYU                                36:34          +9
  3.   265   Kivelä Kirsi                    Limingan Niittomiehet                 41:04       +4:40
  4.   338   Krohns Marika                   ONMKY                                 42:50       +6:26
  4.   297   Torvi Ringa                     Raution Kisailijat                    42:50       +6:26
  6.   315   Lankinen Viivi                  Sotkamon Jymy                         43:51       +7:26
  7.   313   Alakoski Assi                   Reisjärven Pilke                      44:29       +8:05
  8.   267   Maier Mari                      Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7        46:37      +10:12
  9.   271   Santaniemi Merja                Oulunsalon Vasama                     46:55      +10:30
 10.   331   Ahola Minna                     Liminka                               47:16      +10:51
 11.   268   Mikkola Sanna                   Oulunsuun Heitto                      49:40      +13:15
 12.   308   Lintula Eveliina                Kärsämäen Kataja                      49:51      +13:26
 13.   327   Elomaa Iida                     Lapin Lukko                           50:10      +13:45
 14.   272   Seppälä Terhi                   -                                     50:15      +13:50
 15.   264   Keränen Jenni                   Oulu                                  51:47      +15:22
 16.   275   Valli Elina                     Oulu                                  54:30      +18:06
 17.   273   Takkinen Tua                    Pyykösjärven Pullistus              1:00:55      +24:30
       270   Peiponen Johanna                Rovaniemen Lappi                      Kesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 40 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   283   Tikkanen Katja                  ONMKY/KKM                             41:29          +0
  2.   276   Halonen Terhi                   Teivo Stayers                         41:47         +17
  3.   341   Palojärvi Elina                 Oulu                                  42:10         +41
  4.   405   Mulari Marjo                    ONMKYU                                42:20         +51
  5.   279   Lumijärvi Päivi                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 43:57       +2:28
  6.   306   Suorsa Irmeli                   Kuivasjärven Aura                     44:45       +3:15
  7.   281   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY/KKM                             45:57       +4:28
  8.   277   Holappa Katja                   Oulu                                  50:04       +8:35
  9.   309   Vierimaa Jaana                  Jääli                                 50:33       +9:04
 10.   278   Kylmänen Erika                  Oulu                                  54:44      +13:14
 11.   280   Sarkkinen Anu                   Oulu                                1:01:40      +20:10

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 50 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   284   Kauppinen Kariina               ONMKY/KKM                             46:26          +0
  2.   285   Översti Elli                    Kalajoki                              47:49       +1:23
  3.   287   Saromaa Anne                    Oulunsuun Heitto                      48:24       +1:57
  4.   288   Vääräniemi Katri                ONMKY/KKM                             52:49       +6:23

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 60 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   299   Rantakari Helena                RaSve                                 44:56          +0
  2.   336   Vuorenmaa Marjut                Oulu                                  50:06       +5:10
  3.   289   Peiponen Aira                   Rovaniemen Lappi                      55:45      +10:49

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

KM : 10 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   235   Ylisaukko-oja Jani              Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi            32:55          +0
  2.   290   Koivu Veli-Heikki               Rovaniemi                             33:05         +10
  3.   292   Holappa Jouni                   Haukipudas Hiipiä                     33:21         +25
  4.   246   Ronkainen Teppo                 ONMKYU                                33:21         +26
  5.   337   Huhta Jari                      Lahden Ahkera                         34:35       +1:39
  6.   342   Harmaala Antti                  Iin Hiihtoseura                       34:50       +1:55
  7.   339   Nikkanen Markku                 Liminka                               34:56       +2:00
  8.   242   Määttä Jani                     Limingan Niittomiehet                 34:56       +2:01
  9.   325   Korpela Heikki                  Kempele                               35:33       +2:37
 10.   334   Palohuhta Marko                 UK                                    35:34       +2:39
 11.   238   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKYU                                35:51       +2:56
 12.   248   Kauppila Jukka                  ONMKYU                                36:01       +3:06
 13.   318   Hiltula Arto                    KeMaKi                                36:04       +3:08
 14.   239   Kivelä Kim                      Limingan Niittomiehet                 36:08       +3:13
 15.   245   Perttunen Jyrki                 ONMKYU                                36:40       +3:45
 16.   224   Isola Markus                    Muurolan Kisaveikot                   36:54       +3:59
 17.   335   Ala-Korpi Pasi                  Ullavan Kilpa                         37:00       +4:05
 18.   257   Vanha Arto                      ONMKYU                                37:04       +4:08
 19.   316   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKY                                 37:10       +4:15
 20.   300   Mörssäri Mika                   Keminmaa                              37:54       +4:59
 21.   310   Rönkkö Ilpo                     Mäntylahden Veto                      38:00       +5:05
 22.   314   Luomanen Ari                    Reisjärven Pilke                      38:21       +5:26
 23.   254   Tennilä Matti                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners                38:41       +5:46
 24.   251   Laurila Hannu                   AO Lappia Kemi                        38:42       +5:47
 25.   322   Palokangas Kimmo                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    38:48       +5:53
 26.   333   Taskila Miska                   Oulu                                  39:09       +6:14
 27.   231   Miettunen Ilkka                 Materiaalitekniikka-CASR              39:12       +6:16
 28.   344   Maimonen Jarmo                  Nokia                                 39:40       +6:44
 29.   249   Kautio Kari                     ONMKY/KKM                             39:43       +6:48
 30.   230   Kuokkanen Pekka                 Iin Yritys                            40:10       +7:14
 31.   326   Kukkonen Juha                                                         40:33       +7:38
 32.   247   Tiilikainen Juha                Kempeleen Maratonklubi                40:40       +7:45
 33.   253   Salo Jarmo                      Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    40:49       +7:54
 34.   320   Sundström Antti                 OACSC                                 40:53       +7:57
 35.   294   Rautiainen Ville                Oulu                                  41:14       +8:19
 36.   243   Meriläinen Antti                Oulu                                  41:18       +8:23
 37.   228   Keränen Juho                    Oulun pyrintö                         41:19       +8:24
 38.   240   Kondratyev Vasily               VTT                                   41:56       +9:01
 39.   223   Huhtala Jouko                   Oulu                                  42:01       +9:05
 40.   232   Nagy Krisztian                  Merijärven Kestävä                    42:04       +9:09
 41.   302   Ronkainen Markus                                                      42:13       +9:18
 42.   329   Kurra Jarmo                     Oulu                                  42:13       +9:18
 43.   303   Väänänen Matti                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    42:15       +9:20
 44.   330   Sonninen Timo                   Oulu                                  42:24       +9:28
 45.   332   Holappa Jarmo                   KeMaKi                                42:29       +9:34
 46.   343   Mikkonen Aku                    Oulu                                  42:41       +9:45
 47.   222   Heinonen Jukka                  Oulu                                  42:44       +9:48
 48.   324   Sjöman Pasi                     Kuivasjärven Aura                     42:45       +9:49
 48.   226   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKYU                                42:45       +9:49
 50.   237   Keränen Heikki                  Oulu                                  43:28      +10:32
 51.   401   Säkkinen Lauri                  Oulu                                  43:31      +10:36
 52.   402   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                  43:36      +10:41
 53.   234   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                  43:40      +10:45
 54.   305   Aitto-oja Mika                                                        43:44      +10:49
 55.   252   Ojala Petri                     OTC / Oulun Kilpa-Veljet              44:06      +11:10
 56.   298   Laitinen Risto                  Raahen Sporttiveteraanit              44:10      +11:14
 57.   311   Välipirtti Vesa                 KeMaKi                                44:12      +11:16
 58.   233   Ruokokoski Marko                Muonion Kiri                          44:40      +11:45
 59.   229   Kössi Santeri                   Oulu                                  44:41      +11:46
 60.   328   Havana Risto                    Oulu                                  45:31      +12:36
 61.   256   Vähkyrä Teuvo                   Kipinän Toho                          45:43      +12:48
 62.   406   Puurunen Jorma                  Pudasjärvi                            47:05      +14:10
 63.   321   Paukkeri Kari                   Ii                                    47:20      +14:25
 64.   293   Siirtola Markku                 KINI                                  47:38      +14:43
 65.   307   Ylianttila Mika                 Oulun Yliopisto                       48:02      +15:06
 66.   403   Holmi Pauli                     Oulu                                  48:09      +15:14
 67.   291   Partanen Jari                   Oulu                                  48:20      +15:25
 68.   261   Manninen Erkki                  Oulunsuun Heitto                      48:25      +15:30
 69.   340   Holmi Rauno                     Ii                                    48:57      +16:01
 70.   296   Alarousu Matti                  Tornio                                49:09      +16:13
 71.   263   Soronen Osmo                    Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                    49:09      +16:14
 72.   295   Kamsula Seppo                   Ylivieska                             49:11      +16:15
 73.   312   Rajaniemi Jari                  Kempele                               49:13      +16:18
 74.   244   Niemelä Kimmo                   Pyhäjoki                              50:03      +17:07
 75.   319   Pirinen Reijo                                                         50:08      +17:12
 76.   301   Santaniemi Mikko                Oulunsalo                             51:18      +18:22
 77.   260   Lyytikäinen Jouko               Kempeleen Maratonklubi                51:55      +19:00
 78.   259   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                      52:00      +19:05
 79.   225   Juntunen Pekka                  Sinitähdet                            53:45      +20:49
 80.   227   Keinonen Sami                   Oulu                                  58:55      +25:59
 81.   262   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulu                                1:03:03      +30:08
 82.   258   Eronen Eko                      Kajaanin Kipinä                     1:03:16      +30:21
 83.   221   Eronen Tuomas                   Kajaanin Kipinä                     1:03:25      +30:30
       304   Aitto-oja Niko                  Nivala                                Kesk.
       404   Eeronheimo Pekka                Kempele                               Kesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

KN : 10 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   323   Lindgren Elina                  Oulun Pyrintö                         36:24
  2.   269   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKYU                                36:34          +9
  3.   265   Kivelä Kirsi                    Limingan Niittomiehet                 41:04       +4:40
  4.   283   Tikkanen Katja                  ONMKY/KKM                             41:29       +5:04
  5.   276   Halonen Terhi                   Teivo Stayers                         41:47       +5:22
  6.   341   Palojärvi Elina                 Oulu                                  42:10       +5:46
  7.   405   Mulari Marjo                    ONMKYU                                42:20       +5:56
  8.   338   Krohns Marika                   ONMKY                                 42:50       +6:26
  8.   297   Torvi Ringa                     Raution Kisailijat                    42:50       +6:26
 10.   315   Lankinen Viivi                  Sotkamon Jymy                         43:51       +7:26
 11.   279   Lumijärvi Päivi                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 43:57       +7:33
 12.   313   Alakoski Assi                   Reisjärven Pilke                      44:29       +8:05
 13.   306   Suorsa Irmeli                   Kuivasjärven Aura                     44:45       +8:20
 14.   299   Rantakari Helena                RaSve                                 44:56       +8:31
 15.   281   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY/KKM                             45:57       +9:33
 16.   284   Kauppinen Kariina               ONMKY/KKM                             46:26      +10:01
 17.   267   Maier Mari                      Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7        46:37      +10:12
 18.   271   Santaniemi Merja                Oulunsalon Vasama                     46:55      +10:30
 19.   331   Ahola Minna                     Liminka                               47:16      +10:51
 20.   285   Översti Elli                    Kalajoki                              47:49      +11:25
 21.   287   Saromaa Anne                    Oulunsuun Heitto                      48:24      +11:59
 22.   268   Mikkola Sanna                   Oulunsuun Heitto                      49:40      +13:15
 23.   308   Lintula Eveliina                Kärsämäen Kataja                      49:51      +13:26
 24.   277   Holappa Katja                   Oulu                                  50:04      +13:40
 25.   336   Vuorenmaa Marjut                Oulu                                  50:06      +13:41
 26.   327   Elomaa Iida                     Lapin Lukko                           50:10      +13:45
 27.   272   Seppälä Terhi                   -                                     50:15      +13:50
 28.   309   Vierimaa Jaana                  Jääli                                 50:33      +14:09
 29.   264   Keränen Jenni                   Oulu                                  51:47      +15:22
 30.   288   Vääräniemi Katri                ONMKY/KKM                             52:49      +16:24
 31.   275   Valli Elina                     Oulu                                  54:30      +18:06
 32.   278   Kylmänen Erika                  Oulu                                  54:44      +18:19
 33.   289   Peiponen Aira                   Rovaniemen Lappi                      55:45      +19:20
 34.   273   Takkinen Tua                    Pyykösjärven Pullistus              1:00:55      +24:30
 35.   280   Sarkkinen Anu                   Oulu                                1:01:40      +25:15
       270   Peiponen Johanna                Rovaniemen Lappi                      Kesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

KYMPPI : 10 km

 (Lähti: 121, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   235   Ylisaukko-oja Jani              Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi            32:55          +0
  2.   290   Koivu Veli-Heikki               Rovaniemi                             33:05         +10
  3.   292   Holappa Jouni                   Haukipudas Hiipiä                     33:21         +25
  4.   246   Ronkainen Teppo                 ONMKYU                                33:21         +26
  5.   337   Huhta Jari                      Lahden Ahkera                         34:35       +1:39
  6.   342   Harmaala Antti                  Iin Hiihtoseura                       34:50       +1:55
  7.   339   Nikkanen Markku                 Liminka                               34:56       +2:00
  8.   242   Määttä Jani                     Limingan Niittomiehet                 34:56       +2:01
  9.   325   Korpela Heikki                  Kempele                               35:33       +2:37
 10.   334   Palohuhta Marko                 UK                                    35:34       +2:39
 11.   238   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKYU                                35:51       +2:56
 12.   248   Kauppila Jukka                  ONMKYU                                36:01       +3:06
 13.   318   Hiltula Arto                    KeMaKi                                36:04       +3:08
 14.   239   Kivelä Kim                      Limingan Niittomiehet                 36:08       +3:13
 15.   323   Lindgren Elina                  Oulun Pyrintö                         36:24       +3:29
 16.   269   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKYU                                36:34       +3:38
 17.   245   Perttunen Jyrki                 ONMKYU                                36:40       +3:45
 18.   224   Isola Markus                    Muurolan Kisaveikot                   36:54       +3:59
 19.   335   Ala-Korpi Pasi                  Ullavan Kilpa                         37:00       +4:05
 20.   257   Vanha Arto                      ONMKYU                                37:04       +4:08
 21.   316   Rauhala Seppo                   ONMKY                                 37:10       +4:15
 22.   300   Mörssäri Mika                   Keminmaa                              37:54       +4:59
 23.   310   Rönkkö Ilpo                     Mäntylahden Veto                      38:00       +5:05
 24.   314   Luomanen Ari                    Reisjärven Pilke                      38:21       +5:26
 25.   254   Tennilä Matti                   Rovaniemen Roadrunners                38:41       +5:46
 26.   251   Laurila Hannu                   AO Lappia Kemi                        38:42       +5:47
 27.   322   Palokangas Kimmo                Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    38:48       +5:53
 28.   333   Taskila Miska                   Oulu                                  39:09       +6:14
 29.   231   Miettunen Ilkka                 Materiaalitekniikka-CASR              39:12       +6:16
 30.   344   Maimonen Jarmo                  Nokia                                 39:40       +6:44
 31.   249   Kautio Kari                     ONMKY/KKM                             39:43       +6:48
 32.   230   Kuokkanen Pekka                 Iin Yritys                            40:10       +7:14
 33.   326   Kukkonen Juha                                                         40:33       +7:38
 34.   247   Tiilikainen Juha                Kempeleen Maratonklubi                40:40       +7:45
 35.   253   Salo Jarmo                      Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    40:49       +7:54
 36.   320   Sundström Antti                 OACSC                                 40:53       +7:57
 37.   265   Kivelä Kirsi                    Limingan Niittomiehet                 41:04       +8:09
 38.   294   Rautiainen Ville                Oulu                                  41:14       +8:19
 39.   243   Meriläinen Antti                Oulu                                  41:18       +8:23
 40.   228   Keränen Juho                    Oulun pyrintö                         41:19       +8:24
 41.   283   Tikkanen Katja                  ONMKY/KKM                             41:29       +8:34
 42.   276   Halonen Terhi                   Teivo Stayers                         41:47       +8:51
 43.   240   Kondratyev Vasily               VTT                                   41:56       +9:01
 44.   223   Huhtala Jouko                   Oulu                                  42:01       +9:05
 45.   232   Nagy Krisztian                  Merijärven Kestävä                    42:04       +9:09
 46.   341   Palojärvi Elina                 Oulu                                  42:10       +9:15
 47.   302   Ronkainen Markus                                                      42:13       +9:18
 48.   329   Kurra Jarmo                     Oulu                                  42:13       +9:18
 49.   303   Väänänen Matti                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                    42:15       +9:20
 50.   405   Mulari Marjo                    ONMKYU                                42:20       +9:25
 51.   330   Sonninen Timo                   Oulu                                  42:24       +9:28
 52.   332   Holappa Jarmo                   KeMaKi                                42:29       +9:34
 53.   343   Mikkonen Aku                    Oulu                                  42:41       +9:45
 54.   222   Heinonen Jukka                  Oulu                                  42:44       +9:48
 55.   324   Sjöman Pasi                     Kuivasjärven Aura                     42:45       +9:49
 55.   226   Kangasharju Teemu               ONMKYU                                42:45       +9:49
 57.   338   Krohns Marika                   ONMKY                                 42:50       +9:55
 57.   297   Torvi Ringa                     Raution Kisailijat                    42:50       +9:55
 59.   237   Keränen Heikki                  Oulu                                  43:28      +10:32
 60.   401   Säkkinen Lauri                  Oulu                                  43:31      +10:36
 61.   402   Pikkarainen Teppo               Oulu                                  43:36      +10:41
 62.   234   Ylisassi Aapo                   Oulu                                  43:40      +10:45
 63.   305   Aitto-oja Mika                                                        43:44      +10:49
 64.   315   Lankinen Viivi                  Sotkamon Jymy                         43:51      +10:55
 65.   279   Lumijärvi Päivi                 Limingan Niittomiehet                 43:57      +11:02
 66.   252   Ojala Petri                     OTC / Oulun Kilpa-Veljet              44:06      +11:10
 67.   298   Laitinen Risto                  Raahen Sporttiveteraanit              44:10      +11:14
 68.   311   Välipirtti Vesa                 KeMaKi                                44:12      +11:16
 69.   313   Alakoski Assi                   Reisjärven Pilke                      44:29      +11:34
 70.   233   Ruokokoski Marko                Muonion Kiri                          44:40      +11:45
 71.   229   Kössi Santeri                   Oulu                                  44:41      +11:46
 72.   306   Suorsa Irmeli                   Kuivasjärven Aura                     44:45      +11:49
 73.   299   Rantakari Helena                RaSve                                 44:56      +12:00
 74.   328   Havana Risto                    Oulu                                  45:31      +12:36
 75.   256   Vähkyrä Teuvo                   Kipinän Toho                          45:43      +12:48
 76.   281   Sulasalmi Outi                  ONMKY/KKM                             45:57      +13:02
 77.   284   Kauppinen Kariina               ONMKY/KKM                             46:26      +13:31
 78.   267   Maier Mari                      Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7        46:37      +13:42
 79.   271   Santaniemi Merja                Oulunsalon Vasama                     46:55      +13:59
 80.   406   Puurunen Jorma                  Pudasjärvi                            47:05      +14:10
 81.   331   Ahola Minna                     Liminka                               47:16      +14:20
 82.   321   Paukkeri Kari                   Ii                                    47:20      +14:25
 83.   293   Siirtola Markku                 KINI                                  47:38      +14:43
 84.   285   Översti Elli                    Kalajoki                              47:49      +14:54
 85.   307   Ylianttila Mika                 Oulun Yliopisto                       48:02      +15:06
 86.   403   Holmi Pauli                     Oulu                                  48:09      +15:14
 87.   291   Partanen Jari                   Oulu                                  48:20      +15:25
 88.   287   Saromaa Anne                    Oulunsuun Heitto                      48:24      +15:28
 89.   261   Manninen Erkki                  Oulunsuun Heitto                      48:25      +15:30
 90.   340   Holmi Rauno                     Ii                                    48:57      +16:01
 91.   296   Alarousu Matti                  Tornio                                49:09      +16:13
 92.   263   Soronen Osmo                    Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                    49:09      +16:14
 93.   295   Kamsula Seppo                   Ylivieska                             49:11      +16:15
 94.   312   Rajaniemi Jari                  Kempele                               49:13      +16:18
 95.   268   Mikkola Sanna                   Oulunsuun Heitto                      49:40      +16:45
 96.   308   Lintula Eveliina                Kärsämäen Kataja                      49:51      +16:55
 97.   244   Niemelä Kimmo                   Pyhäjoki                              50:03      +17:07
 98.   277   Holappa Katja                   Oulu                                  50:04      +17:09
 99.   336   Vuorenmaa Marjut                Oulu                                  50:06      +17:11
100.   319   Pirinen Reijo                                                         50:08      +17:12
101.   327   Elomaa Iida                     Lapin Lukko                           50:10      +17:14
102.   272   Seppälä Terhi                   -                                     50:15      +17:20
103.   309   Vierimaa Jaana                  Jääli                                 50:33      +17:38
104.   301   Santaniemi Mikko                Oulunsalo                             51:18      +18:22
105.   264   Keränen Jenni                   Oulu                                  51:47      +18:52
106.   260   Lyytikäinen Jouko               Kempeleen Maratonklubi                51:55      +19:00
107.   259   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                      52:00      +19:05
108.   288   Vääräniemi Katri                ONMKY/KKM                             52:49      +19:54
109.   225   Juntunen Pekka                  Sinitähdet                            53:45      +20:49
110.   275   Valli Elina                     Oulu                                  54:30      +21:35
111.   278   Kylmänen Erika                  Oulu                                  54:44      +21:49
112.   289   Peiponen Aira                   Rovaniemen Lappi                      55:45      +22:50
113.   227   Keinonen Sami                   Oulu                                  58:55      +25:59
114.   273   Takkinen Tua                    Pyykösjärven Pullistus              1:00:55      +27:59
115.   280   Sarkkinen Anu                   Oulu                                1:01:40      +28:44
116.   262   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulu                                1:03:03      +30:08
117.   258   Eronen Eko                      Kajaanin Kipinä                     1:03:16      +30:21
118.   221   Eronen Tuomas                   Kajaanin Kipinä                     1:03:25      +30:30
       304   Aitto-oja Niko                  Nivala                                Kesk.
       404   Eeronheimo Pekka                Kempele                               Kesk.
       270   Peiponen Johanna                Rovaniemen Lappi                      Kesk.