49. Oulun juoksu

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet yl 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.469Nikkanen MarkkuLimingan Niittomiehet32:58
2.731Tolonen MikkoOulu33:00+2
3.455Holappa JouniHaukipudasHilpijät33:44+46
4.729Harmaala AnttiIinHiihtoseura35:58+3:00
5.1082Palohuhta Marko36:22+3:24
6.750Uusitalo MattiKuivasjörven Aura36:33+3:35
7.467Kuokkanen JesseLimingan Niittomiehet36:52+3:54
8.470Männikkö AnttiKuivasjärven Aura37:16+4:18
9.1083Kirstinä HannuOulu37:22+4:24
10.1086Jounila IlariKuivasjärven Aura37:29+4:31
11.1084Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMKV37:32+4:33
12.205Aho TuomasOulu37:32+4:34
13.690Hanhela SamuLimingan Niittomiehet38:03+5:05
14.1081Nagy KrisztianMerijärven kestävä38:04+5:06
15.1075Kujala KyöstiIi / Hiipijät38:51+5:53
16.1073Miettunen IlkkaPPK Supertele40:30+7:32
17.785Kangasharju TeemuONMKY41:31+8:33
18.1087Mikkonen AkuOulu41:45+8:47
19.1085Harju TeemuKoskRi41:59+9:01
20.471Havana TimoOulunKärpätE242:15+9:16
21.452Vuoti JariKiiminki42:59+10:01
22.1074Pikkarainen TeppoOulu43:07+10:09
23.250Halonen TeroKempele46:38+13:40
24.236Alanko MattiTao Taot52:08+19:10
25.241Alanko MikkoTao Taot52:22+19:23
26.274Juntunen PekkaAC Oulu54:19+21:21
280Peltoniemi OssiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetKesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 40 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.407Kitti HansiONMKY36:41+0
2.468Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa37:42+1:01
3.412Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat38:22+1:41
4.409Kvist PerttiOulu39:17+2:36
5.462Kellokumpu SeppoKajaanin Suunnistajat39:35+2:54
6.474Tohmola Mika40:39+3:58
7.503Ruokokoski MarkoMuonion Kiri41:25+4:43
8.1077Siironen MiikaKLH41:48+5:07
9.408Kuukkanen Jouni-MattiOulu43:09+6:28
10.602Savolainen JouniOulu43:41+7:00
11.466Aitto-Oja Mika44:14+7:32
12.1080Holappa JarmoKempeleen Maratonklubi44:47+8:06
13.539Paukkeri KariIi46:52+10:11
14.414Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat48:20+11:39
15.461Ylianttila MikaOulun Yliopisto48:27+11:46
16.415Rajaniemi JariKempele50:29+13:48
17.411Nöjd PetriOulu-lehti1:01:29+24:48
410Määttä JaniLimingan NiittomiehetKesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 50 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.451Kauppila JukkaONMKY36:01+0
2.418Laurila HannuAO Lappia Kemi37:26+1:24
3.420Ojantakanen HeikkiOlsHe/off/Pelastuslaitos39:53+3:51
4.417Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys40:13+4:11
5.548Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi40:44+4:42
6.706Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi42:08+6:06
7.416Krohns TimoONMKY42:50+6:48
8.453Ojala PetriOTC44:23+8:22
9.419Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi44:38+8:36
10.423Tuominen RistoONMKY45:48+9:46
11.454Litendahl SeppoViitasaari51:38+15:37
12.536Liljamo JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi51:54+15:53
422Rauhala SeppoONMKYKesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 60 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.425Kautio KariONMKY/KKM39:30+0
2.424Kaasinen AulisONMKY41:33+2:02
3.472Havana RistoOulun Ikiliikkujat45:35+6:05
4.458Talvensaari AlpoKempele45:46+6:15
5.428Soronen OsmoOKV/OuTa48:47+9:16
6.464Kamsula SeppoYlivieska48:53+9:22
7.427Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi51:20+11:49
8.460Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki51:35+12:05
9.426Kesti HannuONMKY52:36+13:06
10.456Väisänen JarmoOulu54:19+14:48

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset yl 10 km : 10 km

Tilanne 20.35.00

1.438Niemelä JaanaONMKY37:10+0
2.436Krohns MarikaONMKY41:03+3:53
3.1071Tulppo RiikkaKuivasjärven Aura41:09+3:59
4.481Henriksson SannaKuivasjärven Aura44:29+7:19
5.1079Mustonen SaijaOulu44:32+7:22
6.435Korhonen LauraKuopio47:47+10:36
7.510Elomaa IidaOulun Pyrintö47:54+10:44
8.1078Seppälä Terhi50:32+13:22
9.437Mikkola SannaOulunsuun Heitto51:07+13:56
10.676Savolainen ReetaOulu53:54+16:44
11.442Sivula IidaTao Taot54:20+17:10
12.459Kosonen PaulaOulu1:03:36+26:26
13.434Huhtala RiikkaAlavieska1:19:19+42:09
14.440Sammalmaa MarjaYlivieska1:29:33+52:23
1070Haataja IidaPudasjärvenUrheilijatKesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 40 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.463Tikkanen KatjaKuivasjärven Aura39:19+0
2.447Palojärvi ElinaOulu40:54+1:35
3.733Tolonen AnnaKuivasjärven Aura42:24+3:04
4.445Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet43:02+3:42
5.457Koskinen TuijaKuivasjärven Aura43:59+4:39
6.465Suorsa IrmeliKuivasjärven Aura45:42+6:22
7.558Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM47:26+8:06
8.1072Holappa KatjaOulu50:30+11:11
9.444Keinänen MaritaOulu51:35+12:16
10.443Honka SariLimingan Niittomiehet52:50+13:30
11.446Manninen SariOulu58:23+19:04
12.595Savolainen MerjaOulu1:13:05+33:45

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 50 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.448Saromaa AnneOulunsuun Heitto48:57+0
2.449Vääräniemi KatriONMKY/KKM55:45+6:48
3.686Alenius Mari-AnnaOulu1:13:04+24:07

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 60 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.450Pörhö MarjattaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot53:22+0

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 70 10 km : 10 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.431Väänänen MattiOulun Ikiliikkujat43:58+0
2.429Meriläinen KaukoHaukiputaan Heitto49:34+5:36
3.430Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:06:25+22:27

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

KM : 10 km

(Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

1.469Nikkanen MarkkuLimingan Niittomiehet32:58
2.731Tolonen MikkoOulu33:00+2
3.455Holappa JouniHaukipudasHilpijät33:44+46
4.729Harmaala AnttiIinHiihtoseura35:58+3:00
5.451Kauppila JukkaONMKY36:01+3:03
6.1082Palohuhta Marko36:22+3:24
7.750Uusitalo MattiKuivasjörven Aura36:33+3:35
8.407Kitti HansiONMKY36:41+3:43
9.467Kuokkanen JesseLimingan Niittomiehet36:52+3:54
10.470Männikkö AnttiKuivasjärven Aura37:16+4:18
11.1083Kirstinä HannuOulu37:22+4:24
12.418Laurila HannuAO Lappia Kemi37:26+4:28
13.1086Jounila IlariKuivasjärven Aura37:29+4:31
14.1084Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMKV37:32+4:33
15.205Aho TuomasOulu37:32+4:34
16.468Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa37:42+4:44
17.690Hanhela SamuLimingan Niittomiehet38:03+5:05
18.1081Nagy KrisztianMerijärven kestävä38:04+5:06
19.412Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat38:22+5:24
20.1075Kujala KyöstiIi / Hiipijät38:51+5:53
21.409Kvist PerttiOulu39:17+6:19
22.425Kautio KariONMKY/KKM39:30+6:32
23.462Kellokumpu SeppoKajaanin Suunnistajat39:35+6:37
24.420Ojantakanen HeikkiOlsHe/off/Pelastuslaitos39:53+6:55
25.417Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys40:13+7:14
26.1073Miettunen IlkkaPPK Supertele40:30+7:32
27.474Tohmola Mika40:39+7:41
28.548Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi40:44+7:45
29.503Ruokokoski MarkoMuonion Kiri41:25+8:26
30.785Kangasharju TeemuONMKY41:31+8:33
31.424Kaasinen AulisONMKY41:33+8:35
32.1087Mikkonen AkuOulu41:45+8:47
33.1077Siironen MiikaKLH41:48+8:50
34.1085Harju TeemuKoskRi41:59+9:01
35.706Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi42:08+9:10
36.471Havana TimoOulunKärpätE242:15+9:16
37.416Krohns TimoONMKY42:50+9:52
38.452Vuoti JariKiiminki42:59+10:01
39.1074Pikkarainen TeppoOulu43:07+10:09
40.408Kuukkanen Jouni-MattiOulu43:09+10:11
41.602Savolainen JouniOulu43:41+10:43
42.431Väänänen MattiOulun Ikiliikkujat43:58+10:59
43.466Aitto-Oja Mika44:14+11:15
44.453Ojala PetriOTC44:23+11:25
45.419Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi44:38+11:40
46.1080Holappa JarmoKempeleen Maratonklubi44:47+11:49
47.472Havana RistoOulun Ikiliikkujat45:35+12:37
48.458Talvensaari AlpoKempele45:46+12:47
49.423Tuominen RistoONMKY45:48+12:49
50.250Halonen TeroKempele46:38+13:40
51.539Paukkeri KariIi46:52+13:54
52.414Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat48:20+15:22
53.461Ylianttila MikaOulun Yliopisto48:27+15:29
54.428Soronen OsmoOKV/OuTa48:47+15:48
55.464Kamsula SeppoYlivieska48:53+15:54
56.429Meriläinen KaukoHaukiputaan Heitto49:34+16:35
57.415Rajaniemi JariKempele50:29+17:31
58.427Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi51:20+18:22
59.460Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki51:35+18:37
60.454Litendahl SeppoViitasaari51:38+18:40
61.536Liljamo JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi51:54+18:56
62.236Alanko MattiTao Taot52:08+19:10
63.241Alanko MikkoTao Taot52:22+19:23
64.426Kesti HannuONMKY52:36+19:38
65.274Juntunen PekkaAC Oulu54:19+21:21
66.456Väisänen JarmoOulu54:19+21:21
67.411Nöjd PetriOulu-lehti1:01:29+28:31
68.430Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:06:25+33:27
410Määttä JaniLimingan NiittomiehetKesk.
280Peltoniemi OssiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetKesk.
422Rauhala SeppoONMKYKesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

KN : 10 km

Tilanne 20.35.00

1.438Niemelä JaanaONMKY37:10+0
2.463Tikkanen KatjaKuivasjärven Aura39:19+2:09
3.447Palojärvi ElinaOulu40:54+3:44
4.436Krohns MarikaONMKY41:03+3:53
5.1071Tulppo RiikkaKuivasjärven Aura41:09+3:59
6.733Tolonen AnnaKuivasjärven Aura42:24+5:14
7.445Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet43:02+5:52
8.457Koskinen TuijaKuivasjärven Aura43:59+6:49
9.481Henriksson SannaKuivasjärven Aura44:29+7:19
10.1079Mustonen SaijaOulu44:32+7:22
11.465Suorsa IrmeliKuivasjärven Aura45:42+8:32
12.558Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM47:26+10:16
13.435Korhonen LauraKuopio47:47+10:36
14.510Elomaa IidaOulun Pyrintö47:54+10:44
15.448Saromaa AnneOulunsuun Heitto48:57+11:46
16.1072Holappa KatjaOulu50:30+13:20
17.1078Seppälä Terhi50:32+13:22
18.437Mikkola SannaOulunsuun Heitto51:07+13:56
19.444Keinänen MaritaOulu51:35+14:25
20.443Honka SariLimingan Niittomiehet52:50+15:40
21.450Pörhö MarjattaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot53:22+16:12
22.676Savolainen ReetaOulu53:54+16:44
23.442Sivula IidaTao Taot54:20+17:10
24.449Vääräniemi KatriONMKY/KKM55:45+18:35
25.446Manninen SariOulu58:23+21:13
26.459Kosonen PaulaOulu1:03:36+26:26
27.686Alenius Mari-AnnaOulu1:13:04+35:54
28.595Savolainen MerjaOulu1:13:05+35:54
29.434Huhtala RiikkaAlavieska1:19:19+42:09
30.440Sammalmaa MarjaYlivieska1:29:33+52:23
1070Haataja IidaPudasjärvenUrheilijatKesk.

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KNYL KN40 KN50 KN60 KM70 KM KN KYMPPI

KYMPPI : 10 km

Tilanne 20.35.00

1.469Nikkanen MarkkuLimingan Niittomiehet32:58
2.731Tolonen MikkoOulu33:00+2
3.455Holappa JouniHaukipudasHilpijät33:44+46
4.729Harmaala AnttiIinHiihtoseura35:58+3:00
5.451Kauppila JukkaONMKY36:01+3:03
6.1082Palohuhta Marko36:22+3:24
7.750Uusitalo MattiKuivasjörven Aura36:33+3:35
8.407Kitti HansiONMKY36:41+3:43
9.467Kuokkanen JesseLimingan Niittomiehet36:52+3:54
10.438Niemelä JaanaONMKY37:10+4:11
11.470Männikkö AnttiKuivasjärven Aura37:16+4:18
12.1083Kirstinä HannuOulu37:22+4:24
13.418Laurila HannuAO Lappia Kemi37:26+4:28
14.1086Jounila IlariKuivasjärven Aura37:29+4:31
15.1084Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMKV37:32+4:33
16.205Aho TuomasOulu37:32+4:34
17.468Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa37:42+4:44
18.690Hanhela SamuLimingan Niittomiehet38:03+5:05
19.1081Nagy KrisztianMerijärven kestävä38:04+5:06
20.412Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat38:22+5:24
21.1075Kujala KyöstiIi / Hiipijät38:51+5:53
22.409Kvist PerttiOulu39:17+6:19
23.463Tikkanen KatjaKuivasjärven Aura39:19+6:21
24.425Kautio KariONMKY/KKM39:30+6:32
25.462Kellokumpu SeppoKajaanin Suunnistajat39:35+6:37
26.420Ojantakanen HeikkiOlsHe/off/Pelastuslaitos39:53+6:55
27.417Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys40:13+7:14
28.1073Miettunen IlkkaPPK Supertele40:30+7:32
29.474Tohmola Mika40:39+7:41
30.548Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi40:44+7:45
31.447Palojärvi ElinaOulu40:54+7:56
32.436Krohns MarikaONMKY41:03+8:05
33.1071Tulppo RiikkaKuivasjärven Aura41:09+8:11
34.503Ruokokoski MarkoMuonion Kiri41:25+8:26
35.785Kangasharju TeemuONMKY41:31+8:33
36.424Kaasinen AulisONMKY41:33+8:35
37.1087Mikkonen AkuOulu41:45+8:47
38.1077Siironen MiikaKLH41:48+8:50
39.1085Harju TeemuKoskRi41:59+9:01
40.706Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi42:08+9:10
41.471Havana TimoOulunKärpätE242:15+9:16
42.733Tolonen AnnaKuivasjärven Aura42:24+9:25
43.416Krohns TimoONMKY42:50+9:52
44.452Vuoti JariKiiminki42:59+10:01
45.445Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet43:02+10:04
46.1074Pikkarainen TeppoOulu43:07+10:09
47.408Kuukkanen Jouni-MattiOulu43:09+10:11
48.602Savolainen JouniOulu43:41+10:43
49.431Väänänen MattiOulun Ikiliikkujat43:58+10:59
50.457Koskinen TuijaKuivasjärven Aura43:59+11:00
51.466Aitto-Oja Mika44:14+11:15
52.453Ojala PetriOTC44:23+11:25
53.481Henriksson SannaKuivasjärven Aura44:29+11:31
54.1079Mustonen SaijaOulu44:32+11:33
55.419Luokkanen TatuKempeleen Maratonklubi44:38+11:40
56.1080Holappa JarmoKempeleen Maratonklubi44:47+11:49
57.472Havana RistoOulun Ikiliikkujat45:35+12:37
58.465Suorsa IrmeliKuivasjärven Aura45:42+12:44
59.458Talvensaari AlpoKempele45:46+12:47
60.423Tuominen RistoONMKY45:48+12:49
61.250Halonen TeroKempele46:38+13:40
62.539Paukkeri KariIi46:52+13:54
63.558Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM47:26+14:28
64.435Korhonen LauraKuopio47:47+14:48
65.510Elomaa IidaOulun Pyrintö47:54+14:56
66.414Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat48:20+15:22
67.461Ylianttila MikaOulun Yliopisto48:27+15:29
68.428Soronen OsmoOKV/OuTa48:47+15:48
69.464Kamsula SeppoYlivieska48:53+15:54
70.448Saromaa AnneOulunsuun Heitto48:57+15:58
71.429Meriläinen KaukoHaukiputaan Heitto49:34+16:35
72.415Rajaniemi JariKempele50:29+17:31
73.1072Holappa KatjaOulu50:30+17:32
74.1078Seppälä Terhi50:32+17:34
75.437Mikkola SannaOulunsuun Heitto51:07+18:08
76.427Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi51:20+18:22
77.460Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki51:35+18:37
77.444Keinänen MaritaOulu51:35+18:37
79.454Litendahl SeppoViitasaari51:38+18:40
80.536Liljamo JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi51:54+18:56
81.236Alanko MattiTao Taot52:08+19:10
82.241Alanko MikkoTao Taot52:22+19:23
83.426Kesti HannuONMKY52:36+19:38
84.443Honka SariLimingan Niittomiehet52:50+19:52
85.450Pörhö MarjattaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot53:22+20:24
86.676Savolainen ReetaOulu53:54+20:56
87.274Juntunen PekkaAC Oulu54:19+21:21
88.456Väisänen JarmoOulu54:19+21:21
89.442Sivula IidaTao Taot54:20+21:22
90.449Vääräniemi KatriONMKY/KKM55:45+22:47
91.446Manninen SariOulu58:23+25:25
92.411Nöjd PetriOulu-lehti1:01:29+28:31
93.459Kosonen PaulaOulu1:03:36+30:38
94.430Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:06:25+33:27
95.686Alenius Mari-AnnaOulu1:13:04+40:06
96.595Savolainen MerjaOulu1:13:05+40:06
97.434Huhtala RiikkaAlavieska1:19:19+46:20
98.440Sammalmaa MarjaYlivieska1:29:33+56:35
1070Haataja IidaPudasjärvenUrheilijatKesk.
410Määttä JaniLimingan NiittomiehetKesk.
280Peltoniemi OssiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetKesk.
422Rauhala SeppoONMKYKesk.