50. Oulun juoksu

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Miehet yl 10 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1092Huusko SamuliMartin Talli33:26+0
2.1089Ahola TuomasUllavan Kilpa34:27+1:01
3.1689Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura34:44+1:17
4.1088Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet35:15+1:49
5.1630Palohuhta MarkoUllavan Kilpa35:25+1:58
6.1105Latvala Juhoteam 1ERSKI36:03+2:37
7.1703Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMuurolan Kisaveikot36:36+3:10
8.1651Perälä AnttiHäjyt Ry37:26+4:00
9.2685Väyrynen SeppoOulu37:28+4:02
10.1601Päkkilä JaakkoPNGC37:45+4:19
11.1094Isola MarkusMuurolan Kisaveikot37:48+4:22
12.2715Kujala KyöstiIi/Hiipijät39:24+5:57
13.1103Kurra JarmoOulu39:28+6:02
14.1100Kauppinen MikkoOYS Vapari39:29+6:03
15.1096Kangasharju TeemuONMKY41:00+7:34
16.1645Paukkeri AarreLimingan Niittomiehet41:09+7:43
17.1091Helminen OlliOTC41:14+7:48
18.1107Mommo OulaOulu42:46+9:20
19.1725Ylisassi AapoOulu43:09+9:42
20.1106Moilanen SakuOulu44:03+10:37
21.3009Thediek Lukas45:55+12:29
22.3001Heinonen JukkaOulu46:01+12:35
23.2983Luonuansuu JaakkoOulu46:52+13:26
24.1464Muhammadi AhmadOulu47:43+14:16
25.1099Kauppi MarttiOulu47:59+14:33
26.1093Inkala VesaYlikiiminki49:07+15:41
27.1655Saarenpää SamiPaksukumi team49:16+15:49
28.1557Nevalainen PaulusOulu51:24+17:58
29.1098Katisko Jukka-PekkaOulu54:03+20:37
30.1095Junttila JuhaniOulu56:26+23:00
31.1653Pöyskö ElmoOulun Pyrintö59:22+25:56
32.1090Alasalmi VilleOulu1:00:10+26:44
33.1715Ylinen JuhoOulu1:02:37+29:10

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Miehet 40 10 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2820Hiltula ArtoKempeleen Maratonklubi36:33+0
2.2999Kangasniemi JariOulun jätehuolto Oy37:59+1:26
3.1727Ala-Korpi PasiUllavan Kilpa38:07+1:34
4.1843Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat38:19+1:46
5.1780Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet38:30+1:56
6.2717Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa38:30+1:57
7.3004Siironen MiikaOuluKLH40:26+3:53
8.2867Halonen MarcoKLH40:32+3:59
9.1865Pekkarinen MarkoLimingan Niittomiehet40:42+4:09
10.1803Määttä JaniLimingan Niittomiehet41:09+4:35
11.2950Haapamäki MarkkuOulu41:22+4:48
12.2952Havana TimoDiisseli41:58+5:25
13.2711Vanhala KalleLimingan Niittomiehet42:06+5:32
14.2740Talonen EeroKuivasjärven Aura42:42+6:09
15.1763Kondratyev VasilyOulu44:45+8:12
16.3007Paajanen EsaOulu44:50+8:17
17.2913Haapamäki PerttiOTC44:50+8:17
18.1760Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju45:09+8:36
19.1756Kemppainen JanneOulu46:22+9:49
20.3008Holmi PauliKempele47:47+11:14
21.2595Rautio PenttiOulu53:30+16:57
22.2960Järvenpää PasiOulu54:00+17:27
23.1840Natri SamiPietarsaari56:14+19:41
24.1808Mettovaara ToniOulu58:21+21:48
25.2953Torivaara Visa-PekkaNorthernTrailRunners1:03:27+26:54
26.2691Kemi Ari-PekkaOulu1:03:45+27:12

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Miehet 50 10 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1962Laurila HannuAlatornion Pirkat37:03+0
2.1894Kitti HansiONMKY37:21+17
3.1950Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys40:17+3:14
4.2815Suua AnttiYNM Oulu40:39+3:35
5.1930Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi42:18+5:14
6.2811Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi43:48+6:44
7.2583Tuominen RistoONKY46:14+9:11
8.2831Meriläinen JariHaukiputaan Veikot46:28+9:24
9.1892Keinänen KimmoSK Uranus48:45+11:41
10.2721Vähkyrä TeuvoKipinän Toho48:52+11:49
11.2817Manninen TapioOulu Kapustan Kalske53:35+16:31
12.2704Rantala TimoPattijoki57:07+20:03
13.1976Pöyskö JarmoStora Enso Oyj1:00:38+23:34

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Miehet 60 10 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2000Kautio KariONMKY/KKM40:55+0
2.1992Kaasinen AulisONMKY42:12+1:17
3.2679Koivukangas MikkoONMKY42:54+1:58
4.2587Zhuzba ValeziiKostamus [RUS]43:32+2:36
5.2772Turpainen LeoOulun Ikiliikkujat45:47+4:51
6.2912Hummastenniemi ReijoOulunsuun Heitto47:50+6:54
7.3010Kotikumpu VeijoKotka48:40+7:44
8.2625Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki50:42+9:46
9.2035Manninen ErkkiOulunsuun Heitto51:07+10:11
10.2001Kesti HannuONMKY/Julmaset55:36+14:40
11.2027Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi55:36+14:41
12.1986Harteva KaukoTeamRaju56:36+15:40

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Miehet 70 10 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2879Ranta-Eskola VesaRaahe46:01+0
2.2057Meriläinen KaukoOulunsuun Heitto47:55+1:53
3.2570Uusitalo PaavoOulunKipinänkoski51:24+5:22
4.2589Larivaara PekkaOulu1:03:27+17:26
5.2061Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:07:46+21:44

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Naiset yl 10 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2157Jepchirchir PurityKenya38:27+0
2.2222Krohns MarikaONMKY40:44+2:17
3.2191Keränen JenniOulun Pyrintö41:00+2:33
4.2070Heikkinen ElinaOulun Pyrintö42:20+3:53
5.3005Mustonen SaijaOulu44:01+5:33
6.2944Kilpi RosaOulun Pyrintö44:47+6:20
7.3006Heikkinen Anna-LeenaOulu46:51+8:24
8.2183Karvonen InkaOulu49:10+10:43
9.2134Jaakola JanitaOulu51:00+12:33
10.2249Vesala MarjoKuivasjärven Aura51:54+13:27
11.3002Seppälä Terhi53:12+14:45
12.2109Huotari SiniOulu54:24+15:57
13.2818Ahonen TalvikkiJoensuu54:31+16:04
14.2979Järvenpää SannaOulu57:20+18:53
15.2181Junttila MariaOulu1:04:06+25:39
16.2238Siikaluoma HeidiKiviniemi1:08:41+30:14
17.2233Posti AnuSaarenkylä1:16:09+37:42

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Naiset 40 10 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2303Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet42:22+0
2.2308Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet42:51+29
3.2277Henriksson SannaKuivasjärven Aura45:11+2:48
4.2336Sääskilahti MinnaKuivasjärven Aura47:21+4:58
5.2814Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM47:50+5:27
6.2281Keinänen MaritaOulu48:45+6:22
7.2883Lukkarila TeijaOulu54:37+12:15
8.2367Tuomaala EijaRantsilan Raikas54:58+12:35
9.2430Ylitalo SaanaOulu1:01:23+19:00
10.2270Heinonen MinnaOulu1:04:32+22:10
11.1097Löfgren EevaKestävyyttäPintakaasulla24/71:08:35+26:13

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Naiset 50 10 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2908Porola EijaMuhos49:10+0
2.2555Vuolo-Merilä PäiviONMKY/KKM49:27+16
3.2538Saromaa AnneOulunsuun Heitto49:43+32
4.3003Vierimaa JaanaJääli52:21+3:11
5.2491Nevalainen MaaritOulu1:01:31+12:20
6.2451Heinikoski MaaritKuivaniemi1:16:31+27:21

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

10,0 km kaikki

Lähti: 123, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1092Huusko SamuliMartin Talli33:26+0
2.1089Ahola TuomasUllavan Kilpa34:27+1:01
3.1689Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura34:44+1:17
4.1088Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet35:15+1:49
5.1630Palohuhta MarkoUllavan Kilpa35:25+1:58
6.1105Latvala Juhoteam 1ERSKI36:03+2:37
7.2820Hiltula ArtoKempeleen Maratonklubi36:33+3:06
8.1703Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMuurolan Kisaveikot36:36+3:10
9.1962Laurila HannuAlatornion Pirkat37:03+3:37
10.1894Kitti HansiONMKY37:21+3:55
11.1651Perälä AnttiHäjyt Ry37:26+4:00
12.2685Väyrynen SeppoOulu37:28+4:02
13.1601Päkkilä JaakkoPNGC37:45+4:19
14.1094Isola MarkusMuurolan Kisaveikot37:48+4:22
15.2999Kangasniemi JariOulun jätehuolto Oy37:59+4:33
16.1727Ala-Korpi PasiUllavan Kilpa38:07+4:41
17.1843Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat38:19+4:53
18.2157Jepchirchir PurityKenya38:27+5:00
19.1780Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet38:30+5:03
20.2717Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa38:30+5:04
21.2715Kujala KyöstiIi/Hiipijät39:24+5:57
22.1103Kurra JarmoOulu39:28+6:02
23.1100Kauppinen MikkoOYS Vapari39:29+6:03
24.1950Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys40:17+6:51
25.3004Siironen MiikaOuluKLH40:26+7:00
26.2867Halonen MarcoKLH40:32+7:06
27.2815Suua AnttiYNM Oulu40:39+7:13
28.1865Pekkarinen MarkoLimingan Niittomiehet40:42+7:16
29.2222Krohns MarikaONMKY40:44+7:17
30.2000Kautio KariONMKY/KKM40:55+7:29
31.1096Kangasharju TeemuONMKY41:00+7:34
32.2191Keränen JenniOulun Pyrintö41:00+7:34
33.1803Määttä JaniLimingan Niittomiehet41:09+7:42
34.1645Paukkeri AarreLimingan Niittomiehet41:09+7:43
35.1091Helminen OlliOTC41:14+7:48
36.2950Haapamäki MarkkuOulu41:22+7:55
37.2952Havana TimoDiisseli41:58+8:32
38.2711Vanhala KalleLimingan Niittomiehet42:06+8:39
39.1992Kaasinen AulisONMKY42:12+8:46
40.1930Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi42:18+8:52
41.2070Heikkinen ElinaOulun Pyrintö42:20+8:54
42.2303Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet42:22+8:56
43.2740Talonen EeroKuivasjärven Aura42:42+9:16
44.1107Mommo OulaOulu42:46+9:20
45.2308Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet42:51+9:25
46.2679Koivukangas MikkoONMKY42:54+9:28
47.1725Ylisassi AapoOulu43:09+9:42
48.2587Zhuzba ValeziiKostamus [RUS]43:32+10:05
49.2811Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi43:48+10:22
50.3005Mustonen SaijaOulu44:01+10:34
51.1106Moilanen SakuOulu44:03+10:37
52.1763Kondratyev VasilyOulu44:45+11:19
53.2944Kilpi RosaOulun Pyrintö44:47+11:21
54.3007Paajanen EsaOulu44:50+11:24
55.2913Haapamäki PerttiOTC44:50+11:24
56.1760Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju45:09+11:43
57.2277Henriksson SannaKuivasjärven Aura45:11+11:45
58.2772Turpainen LeoOulun Ikiliikkujat45:47+12:21
59.3009Thediek Lukas45:55+12:29
60.2879Ranta-Eskola VesaRaahe46:01+12:34
61.3001Heinonen JukkaOulu46:01+12:35
62.2583Tuominen RistoONKY46:14+12:48
63.1756Kemppainen JanneOulu46:22+12:56
64.2831Meriläinen JariHaukiputaan Veikot46:28+13:02
65.3006Heikkinen Anna-LeenaOulu46:51+13:25
66.2983Luonuansuu JaakkoOulu46:52+13:26
67.2336Sääskilahti MinnaKuivasjärven Aura47:21+13:54
68.1464Muhammadi AhmadOulu47:43+14:16
69.3008Holmi PauliKempele47:47+14:20
70.2814Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM47:50+14:24
71.2912Hummastenniemi ReijoOulunsuun Heitto47:50+14:24
72.2057Meriläinen KaukoOulunsuun Heitto47:55+14:28
73.1099Kauppi MarttiOulu47:59+14:33
74.3010Kotikumpu VeijoKotka48:40+15:14
75.2281Keinänen MaritaOulu48:45+15:18
76.1892Keinänen KimmoSK Uranus48:45+15:18
77.2721Vähkyrä TeuvoKipinän Toho48:52+15:26
78.1093Inkala VesaYlikiiminki49:07+15:41
79.2908Porola EijaMuhos49:10+15:44
80.2183Karvonen InkaOulu49:10+15:44
81.1655Saarenpää SamiPaksukumi team49:16+15:49
82.2555Vuolo-Merilä PäiviONMKY/KKM49:27+16:00
83.2538Saromaa AnneOulunsuun Heitto49:43+16:17
84.2625Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki50:42+17:16
85.2134Jaakola JanitaOulu51:00+17:34
86.2035Manninen ErkkiOulunsuun Heitto51:07+17:41
87.2570Uusitalo PaavoOulunKipinänkoski51:24+17:57
88.1557Nevalainen PaulusOulu51:24+17:58
89.2249Vesala MarjoKuivasjärven Aura51:54+18:28
90.3003Vierimaa JaanaJääli52:21+18:55
91.3002Seppälä Terhi53:12+19:46
92.2595Rautio PenttiOulu53:30+20:03
93.2817Manninen TapioOulu Kapustan Kalske53:35+20:08
94.2960Järvenpää PasiOulu54:00+20:34
95.1098Katisko Jukka-PekkaOulu54:03+20:37
96.2109Huotari SiniOulu54:24+20:58
97.2818Ahonen TalvikkiJoensuu54:31+21:05
98.2883Lukkarila TeijaOulu54:37+21:11
99.2367Tuomaala EijaRantsilan Raikas54:58+21:32
100.2001Kesti HannuONMKY/Julmaset55:36+22:10
101.2027Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi55:36+22:10
102.1840Natri SamiPietarsaari56:14+22:48
103.1095Junttila JuhaniOulu56:26+23:00
104.1986Harteva KaukoTeamRaju56:36+23:10
105.2704Rantala TimoPattijoki57:07+23:41
106.2979Järvenpää SannaOulu57:20+23:53
107.1808Mettovaara ToniOulu58:21+24:55
108.1653Pöyskö ElmoOulun Pyrintö59:22+25:56
109.1090Alasalmi VilleOulu1:00:10+26:44
110.1976Pöyskö JarmoStora Enso Oyj1:00:38+27:12
111.2430Ylitalo SaanaOulu1:01:23+27:57
112.2491Nevalainen MaaritOulu1:01:31+28:05
113.1715Ylinen JuhoOulu1:02:37+29:10
114.2589Larivaara PekkaOulu1:03:27+30:01
115.2953Torivaara Visa-PekkaNorthernTrailRunners1:03:27+30:01
116.2691Kemi Ari-PekkaOulu1:03:45+30:19
117.2181Junttila MariaOulu1:04:06+30:40
118.2270Heinonen MinnaOulu1:04:32+31:06
119.2061Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:07:46+34:19
120.1097Löfgren EevaKestävyyttäPintakaasulla24/71:08:35+35:09
121.2238Siikaluoma HeidiKiviniemi1:08:41+35:15
122.2233Posti AnuSaarenkylä1:16:09+42:43
123.2451Heinikoski MaaritKuivaniemi1:16:31+43:05

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

10,0 miehet

Lähti: 89, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1092Huusko SamuliMartin Talli33:26+0
2.1089Ahola TuomasUllavan Kilpa34:27+1:01
3.1689Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura34:44+1:17
4.1088Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet35:15+1:49
5.1630Palohuhta MarkoUllavan Kilpa35:25+1:58
6.1105Latvala Juhoteam 1ERSKI36:03+2:37
7.2820Hiltula ArtoKempeleen Maratonklubi36:33+3:06
8.1703Välitalo Ilkka-PetriMuurolan Kisaveikot36:36+3:10
9.1962Laurila HannuAlatornion Pirkat37:03+3:37
10.1894Kitti HansiONMKY37:21+3:55
11.1651Perälä AnttiHäjyt Ry37:26+4:00
12.2685Väyrynen SeppoOulu37:28+4:02
13.1601Päkkilä JaakkoPNGC37:45+4:19
14.1094Isola MarkusMuurolan Kisaveikot37:48+4:22
15.2999Kangasniemi JariOulun jätehuolto Oy37:59+4:33
16.1727Ala-Korpi PasiUllavan Kilpa38:07+4:41
17.1843Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat38:19+4:53
18.1780Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet38:30+5:03
19.2717Mörsäri MikaKeminmaa38:30+5:04
20.2715Kujala KyöstiIi/Hiipijät39:24+5:57
21.1103Kurra JarmoOulu39:28+6:02
22.1100Kauppinen MikkoOYS Vapari39:29+6:03
23.1950Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys40:17+6:51
24.3004Siironen MiikaOuluKLH40:26+7:00
25.2867Halonen MarcoKLH40:32+7:06
26.2815Suua AnttiYNM Oulu40:39+7:13
27.1865Pekkarinen MarkoLimingan Niittomiehet40:42+7:16
28.2000Kautio KariONMKY/KKM40:55+7:29
29.1096Kangasharju TeemuONMKY41:00+7:34
30.1803Määttä JaniLimingan Niittomiehet41:09+7:42
31.1645Paukkeri AarreLimingan Niittomiehet41:09+7:43
32.1091Helminen OlliOTC41:14+7:48
33.2950Haapamäki MarkkuOulu41:22+7:55
34.2952Havana TimoDiisseli41:58+8:32
35.2711Vanhala KalleLimingan Niittomiehet42:06+8:39
36.1992Kaasinen AulisONMKY42:12+8:46
37.1930Kulla Veli-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi42:18+8:52
38.2740Talonen EeroKuivasjärven Aura42:42+9:16
39.1107Mommo OulaOulu42:46+9:20
40.2679Koivukangas MikkoONMKY42:54+9:28
41.1725Ylisassi AapoOulu43:09+9:42
42.2587Zhuzba ValeziiKostamus [RUS]43:32+10:05
43.2811Kähkölä JuhaKempeleen Maratonklubi43:48+10:22
44.1106Moilanen SakuOulu44:03+10:37
45.1763Kondratyev VasilyOulu44:45+11:19
46.3007Paajanen EsaOulu44:50+11:24
47.2913Haapamäki PerttiOTC44:50+11:24
48.1760Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju45:09+11:43
49.2772Turpainen LeoOulun Ikiliikkujat45:47+12:21
50.3009Thediek Lukas45:55+12:29
51.2879Ranta-Eskola VesaRaahe46:01+12:34
52.3001Heinonen JukkaOulu46:01+12:35
53.2583Tuominen RistoONKY46:14+12:48
54.1756Kemppainen JanneOulu46:22+12:56
55.2831Meriläinen JariHaukiputaan Veikot46:28+13:02
56.2983Luonuansuu JaakkoOulu46:52+13:26
57.1464Muhammadi AhmadOulu47:43+14:16
58.3008Holmi PauliKempele47:47+14:20
59.2912Hummastenniemi ReijoOulunsuun Heitto47:50+14:24
60.2057Meriläinen KaukoOulunsuun Heitto47:55+14:28
61.1099Kauppi MarttiOulu47:59+14:33
62.3010Kotikumpu VeijoKotka48:40+15:14
63.1892Keinänen KimmoSK Uranus48:45+15:18
64.2721Vähkyrä TeuvoKipinän Toho48:52+15:26
65.1093Inkala VesaYlikiiminki49:07+15:41
66.1655Saarenpää SamiPaksukumi team49:16+15:49
67.2625Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki50:42+17:16
68.2035Manninen ErkkiOulunsuun Heitto51:07+17:41
69.2570Uusitalo PaavoOulunKipinänkoski51:24+17:57
70.1557Nevalainen PaulusOulu51:24+17:58
71.2595Rautio PenttiOulu53:30+20:03
72.2817Manninen TapioOulu Kapustan Kalske53:35+20:08
73.2960Järvenpää PasiOulu54:00+20:34
74.1098Katisko Jukka-PekkaOulu54:03+20:37
75.2001Kesti HannuONMKY/Julmaset55:36+22:10
76.2027Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi55:36+22:10
77.1840Natri SamiPietarsaari56:14+22:48
78.1095Junttila JuhaniOulu56:26+23:00
79.1986Harteva KaukoTeamRaju56:36+23:10
80.2704Rantala TimoPattijoki57:07+23:41
81.1808Mettovaara ToniOulu58:21+24:55
82.1653Pöyskö ElmoOulun Pyrintö59:22+25:56
83.1090Alasalmi VilleOulu1:00:10+26:44
84.1976Pöyskö JarmoStora Enso Oyj1:00:38+27:12
85.1715Ylinen JuhoOulu1:02:37+29:10
86.2589Larivaara PekkaOulu1:03:27+30:01
87.2953Torivaara Visa-PekkaNorthernTrailRunners1:03:27+30:01
88.2691Kemi Ari-PekkaOulu1:03:45+30:19
89.2061Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:07:46+34:19

KMYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KN40 KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

10,0 naiset

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2157Jepchirchir PurityKenya38:27+0
2.2222Krohns MarikaONMKY40:44+2:17
3.2191Keränen JenniOulun Pyrintö41:00+2:33
4.2070Heikkinen ElinaOulun Pyrintö42:20+3:53
5.2303Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet42:22+3:55
6.2308Lumijärvi PäiviLimingan Niittomiehet42:51+4:24
7.3005Mustonen SaijaOulu44:01+5:33
8.2944Kilpi RosaOulun Pyrintö44:47+6:20
9.2277Henriksson SannaKuivasjärven Aura45:11+6:44
10.3006Heikkinen Anna-LeenaOulu46:51+8:24
11.2336Sääskilahti MinnaKuivasjärven Aura47:21+8:54
12.2814Sulasalmi OutiONMKY/KKM47:50+9:23
13.2281Keinänen MaritaOulu48:45+10:17
14.2908Porola EijaMuhos49:10+10:43
15.2183Karvonen InkaOulu49:10+10:43
16.2555Vuolo-Merilä PäiviONMKY/KKM49:27+10:59
17.2538Saromaa AnneOulunsuun Heitto49:43+11:16
18.2134Jaakola JanitaOulu51:00+12:33
19.2249Vesala MarjoKuivasjärven Aura51:54+13:27
20.3003Vierimaa JaanaJääli52:21+13:54
21.3002Seppälä Terhi53:12+14:45
22.2109Huotari SiniOulu54:24+15:57
23.2818Ahonen TalvikkiJoensuu54:31+16:04
24.2883Lukkarila TeijaOulu54:37+16:10
25.2367Tuomaala EijaRantsilan Raikas54:58+16:31
26.2979Järvenpää SannaOulu57:20+18:53
27.2430Ylitalo SaanaOulu1:01:23+22:56
28.2491Nevalainen MaaritOulu1:01:31+23:04
29.2181Junttila MariaOulu1:04:06+25:39
30.2270Heinonen MinnaOulu1:04:32+26:05
31.1097Löfgren EevaKestävyyttäPintakaasulla24/71:08:35+30:08
32.2238Siikaluoma HeidiKiviniemi1:08:41+30:14
33.2233Posti AnuSaarenkylä1:16:09+37:42
34.2451Heinikoski MaaritKuivaniemi1:16:31+38:04