52. Oulun juoksu

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet yl

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1635Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet33:39
2.1674Turunen KalleKuivasjärven Aura36:20+2:40
3.89Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura36:33+2:53
4.75Männikkö AnttiStudentwork HR Oy36:41+3:01
5.101Väyrynen SeppoOulu37:05+3:26
6.65Lilleberg LassiLaihia37:55+4:16
7.130Väyrynen VilleOulu39:37+5:57
8.1577Jaako Tuomas39:59+6:19
9.77Oksanen JoonasOulu40:20+6:41
10.47Laulajainen Jukka-PekkaLiminka40:22+6:42
11.1723Hiltunen JuhoONMKY42:20+8:40
12.82Toivonen UuriOulu43:12+9:33
13.1562Kemppainen MarkusItä-Suomen hovioikeus44:38+10:58
14.62Lepistö RaimoOulu44:56+11:17
15.1452Aitto-Oja MikaNivala46:13+12:33
16.1559Puuronen IsmoEspoo46:29+12:49
17.1631Tolonen EskoOulu46:42+13:02
18.1633Kauppi MarttiOulu46:55+13:16
19.1636Hanni AnttiOulu47:07+13:27
20.67Linnanmäki ValtoOulu48:44+15:04
21.72Macagnano DavideOulu49:11+15:32
22.1217Holopainen SanteriKuopio56:47+23:08
23.92Wilhelmsson SamuOulunsalo57:14+23:35
24.133Ylipahkala JarkkoOulu1:04:02+30:22
25.1637Keistinen AnttiOulu1:09:32+35:52

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet Academy Run

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3049Soutukorva JohannesOY/OTY37:59
2.3096Uusitalo JanneOY/OTY38:53+53
3.3006Gizatulin RavilOAMK39:02+1:02
4.3043Pattison AndrewOY/HUMK41:36+3:36
5.3022Koljonen MatiasOAMK43:36+5:37
6.3109Leinonen AnteroOY/OLK44:29+6:29
7.3007Henchel HenningOY/OLK45:05+7:06
8.3092Hämäläinen TommiOY/OLK45:22+7:23
9.3032Mällinen MatiasPKK53:39+15:39
10.3039Ruotsalainen MarkkuLAMK54:29+16:30
11.3018Hietaniemi RikuOY/TST1:16:01+38:01

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 40

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1474Davzhuk AleksanderKostamuksha34:12
2.175Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat37:14+3:01
3.1492Mallila JaniOulu37:22+3:10
4.1601Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet37:36+3:24
5.179Riihimäki JuhaTornio38:23+4:10
6.1488Pekkarinen MarkoLimingan Niittomiehet41:13+7:00
7.178Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat45:16+11:03
8.159Holmi RaunoIi45:52+11:39
9.1618Sjöman PasiKempeleen Maratonklubi45:58+11:46
10.174Nivala PetriOulu Triathlon & Cycling46:00+11:48
11.152Holappa KariKempeleen Maratonklubi46:50+12:38
12.161Jurvelin NikoKempele48:05+13:53
13.170Mäki ToniReactive Technologies49:13+15:00
14.1671Luomanperä SamiOulu50:51+16:38
15.177Pulkka JarnoBursa Run Muhos52:39+18:26
16.149Halldorsson SturlaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/756:13+22:01
17.165Kalliorinne ToniOulu Triathlon & Cycling1:02:51+28:39

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 50

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1008Ronkainen TeppoONMKY36:41
2.201Kitti HansiONMKY40:27+3:46
3.1468Latvalehto TaistoMuhos40:59+4:17
4.217Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys42:23+5:41
5.199Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju44:14+7:32
6.218Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki44:18+7:36
7.1593Palokangas JukkaOulu44:28+7:47
8.1451Kyllönen JormaKuhmo45:40+8:58
9.1485Viuhkola JuhaPudasjärven Urheilijat45:59+9:18
10.1040Säynäjäkangas TuomoOulu48:08+11:26
11.1608Vähkyrä TeuvoOulu48:46+12:04
12.1433Holappa JarmoKempeleen Maratonklubi49:05+12:24
13.227Pitkänen TaunoViitasaari49:30+12:48
14.223Matkaselkä AriPiipsjärven reippaat50:29+13:47
15.226Nivala RainoOulu51:42+15:01
16.1001Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM51:44+15:02
17.1592Rautio PenttiOulu55:50+19:09
18.196Kemi Ari-PekkaOulu1:00:57+24:16

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 60

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1077Jylhänlehto KariPudasjärven Urheilijat45:14
2.1460Määttä AimoRDS47:37+2:23
3.1104Kuivalainen PekkaHaapavesi50:19+5:05
4.1605Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki54:27+9:13
5.1068Heikkilä TimoPudasjärven Urheilijat56:50+11:36
6.1138Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi1:04:59+19:44

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Miehet 70

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1615Talvensaari AlpoKempele50:11
2.1149Manninen ErkkiOulunsuun Heitto50:32+21
3.1145Isola TenhoRauhalahti Road Runners52:19+2:07
4.1487Pekonen AlpoOulunsalo1:01:06+10:55
5.1167Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:15:25+25:14

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset yl

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1196Heikkinen Anna-ElinaJKU40:46
2.1276Nilsson SofiaHelsinki41:43+57
3.1689Poutiainen RaijaKuivasjärven Aura43:18+2:32
4.1302Utriainen ErikaVeitsiluodon kisaveikot43:32+2:46
5.1521Elomaa IidaKuivasjärven Aura45:16+4:30
6.1729Vesala MarjoOulu47:40+6:54
7.1197Kalliorinne IinaOulu Triathlon & Cycling48:11+7:25
8.1265Laakso JenniSemiSeco48:28+7:42
9.1174Haanpää KirsiOulu55:28+14:42
10.1278Ratia TiinaOulu59:28+18:41
11.1267Lizak TimeaTactoTek Oy1:00:52+20:06
12.1653Haaga HilkkaOulu1:01:04+20:18
13.1277Pöyhtäri PiiOulu1:04:02+23:15
14.1719Honkavaara PäiviOulu1:04:19+23:33
15.1271Lähteenmäki AnuOulu1:04:34+23:48
16.1306Virkkunen MiiaOulu1:10:53+30:07
17.1281Torikka RitvaKeminmaa1:12:42+31:56
18.1212Kiilakoski MilkaRaahe1:22:09+41:23
19.1234Kiilakoski VenlaOulunsalo1:22:10+41:23

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset Academy Run

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3097Hookana IdaOY/OLK44:12
2.3086Piminäinen PäiviOY/KTK Lastarit46:51+2:39
3.3078Pennanen HeidiOAMK52:39+8:26
4.3075Kariniemi KaisaOY/OLK53:03+8:51
5.3054Hietaniemi JohannaOY/OTY1:16:00+31:48
6.3076Lauru TaruOY/HUMK1:16:53+32:40

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 40

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1672Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet42:23
2.1326Laurila-Harju MinnaKiimingin Urheilijat45:22+2:59
3.1727Mustonen SeijaKuivasjärven Aura45:30+3:06
4.1720Santaniemi MerjaOulu48:22+5:58
5.1517Davzhuk OlgaKostamuksha52:51+10:27
6.1367Paaso-Rantala RaijaFilpus53:50+11:26
7.1379Poukkanen HelenaOulu54:39+12:15
8.1396Sorvoja LiudmilaOulu55:20+12:56
9.1391Sipola VirveKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/756:11+13:47
10.1385Savolainen JohannaOulun käräjäoikeus58:05+15:41
11.1382Salmela MinnaPudasjärvi1:02:43+20:20
12.1335Leskelä SatuNorthern Trail Runners1:10:15+27:51

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 50

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1728Rämö KukkaOulu48:30
2.1405Kuivalainen KatiHaapavesi48:59+29
3.1421Tyni LeenaOulun käräjäoikeus50:13+1:43
4.1437Taskinen KirsiOulu51:31+3:01
5.1414Pennanen HannaPietarsaari57:47+9:16
6.1401Koljonen Anna-LeenaViitasaari58:49+10:19
7.1413Matkaselkä SirpaPiipsjärven reippaat1:01:23+12:53

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

Naiset 60

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1659Mulari AilaOulu49:59
2.1426Tarvus RiittaPieksän Latu ry1:41:40+51:40

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

10,0 miehet kaikki

Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1635Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet33:39
2.1474Davzhuk AleksanderKostamuksha34:12+33
3.1674Turunen KalleKuivasjärven Aura36:20+2:40
4.89Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura36:33+2:53
5.75Männikkö AnttiStudentwork HR Oy36:41+3:01
6.1008Ronkainen TeppoONMKY36:41+3:02
7.101Väyrynen SeppoOulu37:05+3:26
8.175Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat37:14+3:34
9.1492Mallila JaniOulu37:22+3:43
10.1601Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet37:36+3:57
11.65Lilleberg LassiLaihia37:55+4:16
12.3049Soutukorva JohannesOY/OTY37:59+4:20
13.179Riihimäki JuhaTornio38:23+4:44
14.3096Uusitalo JanneOY/OTY38:53+5:13
15.3006Gizatulin RavilOAMK39:02+5:22
16.130Väyrynen VilleOulu39:37+5:57
17.1577Jaako Tuomas39:59+6:19
18.77Oksanen JoonasOulu40:20+6:41
19.47Laulajainen Jukka-PekkaLiminka40:22+6:42
20.201Kitti HansiONMKY40:27+6:48
21.1468Latvalehto TaistoMuhos40:59+7:19
22.1488Pekkarinen MarkoLimingan Niittomiehet41:13+7:33
23.3043Pattison AndrewOY/HUMK41:36+7:56
24.1723Hiltunen JuhoONMKY42:20+8:40
25.217Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys42:23+8:43
26.82Toivonen UuriOulu43:12+9:33
27.3022Koljonen MatiasOAMK43:36+9:57
28.199Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju44:14+10:34
29.218Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki44:18+10:39
30.1593Palokangas JukkaOulu44:28+10:49
31.3109Leinonen AnteroOY/OLK44:29+10:49
32.1562Kemppainen MarkusItä-Suomen hovioikeus44:38+10:58
33.62Lepistö RaimoOulu44:56+11:17
34.3007Henchel HenningOY/OLK45:05+11:26
35.1077Jylhänlehto KariPudasjärven Urheilijat45:14+11:34
36.178Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat45:16+11:37
37.3092Hämäläinen TommiOY/OLK45:22+11:43
38.1451Kyllönen JormaKuhmo45:40+12:00
39.159Holmi RaunoIi45:52+12:12
40.1618Sjöman PasiKempeleen Maratonklubi45:58+12:19
41.1485Viuhkola JuhaPudasjärven Urheilijat45:59+12:20
42.174Nivala PetriOulu Triathlon & Cycling46:00+12:21
43.1452Aitto-Oja MikaNivala46:13+12:33
44.1559Puuronen IsmoEspoo46:29+12:49
45.1631Tolonen EskoOulu46:42+13:02
46.152Holappa KariKempeleen Maratonklubi46:50+13:11
47.1633Kauppi MarttiOulu46:55+13:16
48.1636Hanni AnttiOulu47:07+13:27
49.1460Määttä AimoRDS47:37+13:57
50.161Jurvelin NikoKempele48:05+14:26
51.1040Säynäjäkangas TuomoOulu48:08+14:29
52.67Linnanmäki ValtoOulu48:44+15:04
53.1608Vähkyrä TeuvoOulu48:46+15:07
54.1433Holappa JarmoKempeleen Maratonklubi49:05+15:26
55.72Macagnano DavideOulu49:11+15:32
56.170Mäki ToniReactive Technologies49:13+15:33
57.227Pitkänen TaunoViitasaari49:30+15:50
58.1615Talvensaari AlpoKempele50:11+16:31
59.1104Kuivalainen PekkaHaapavesi50:19+16:39
60.223Matkaselkä AriPiipsjärven reippaat50:29+16:49
61.1149Manninen ErkkiOulunsuun Heitto50:32+16:52
62.1671Luomanperä SamiOulu50:51+17:12
63.226Nivala RainoOulu51:42+18:03
64.1001Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM51:44+18:04
65.1145Isola TenhoRauhalahti Road Runners52:19+18:39
66.177Pulkka JarnoBursa Run Muhos52:39+18:59
67.3032Mällinen MatiasPKK53:39+19:59
68.1605Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki54:27+20:48
69.3039Ruotsalainen MarkkuLAMK54:29+20:50
70.1592Rautio PenttiOulu55:50+22:11
71.149Halldorsson SturlaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/756:13+22:34
72.1217Holopainen SanteriKuopio56:47+23:08
73.1068Heikkilä TimoPudasjärven Urheilijat56:50+23:11
74.92Wilhelmsson SamuOulunsalo57:14+23:35
75.196Kemi Ari-PekkaOulu1:00:57+27:18
76.1487Pekonen AlpoOulunsalo1:01:06+27:27
77.165Kalliorinne ToniOulu Triathlon & Cycling1:02:51+29:12
78.133Ylipahkala JarkkoOulu1:04:02+30:22
79.1138Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi1:04:59+31:19
80.1637Keistinen AnttiOulu1:09:32+35:52
81.1167Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:15:25+41:46
82.3018Hietaniemi RikuOY/TST1:16:01+42:21

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

10,0 naiset kaikki

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1196Heikkinen Anna-ElinaJKU40:46
2.1276Nilsson SofiaHelsinki41:43+57
3.1672Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet42:23+1:37
4.1689Poutiainen RaijaKuivasjärven Aura43:18+2:32
5.1302Utriainen ErikaVeitsiluodon kisaveikot43:32+2:46
6.3097Hookana IdaOY/OLK44:12+3:26
7.1521Elomaa IidaKuivasjärven Aura45:16+4:30
8.1326Laurila-Harju MinnaKiimingin Urheilijat45:22+4:36
9.1727Mustonen SeijaKuivasjärven Aura45:30+4:44
10.3086Piminäinen PäiviOY/KTK Lastarit46:51+6:05
11.1729Vesala MarjoOulu47:40+6:54
12.1197Kalliorinne IinaOulu Triathlon & Cycling48:11+7:25
13.1720Santaniemi MerjaOulu48:22+7:36
14.1265Laakso JenniSemiSeco48:28+7:42
15.1728Rämö KukkaOulu48:30+7:44
16.1405Kuivalainen KatiHaapavesi48:59+8:13
17.1659Mulari AilaOulu49:59+9:13
18.1421Tyni LeenaOulun käräjäoikeus50:13+9:27
19.1437Taskinen KirsiOulu51:31+10:45
20.3078Pennanen HeidiOAMK52:39+11:52
21.1517Davzhuk OlgaKostamuksha52:51+12:05
22.3075Kariniemi KaisaOY/OLK53:03+12:17
23.1367Paaso-Rantala RaijaFilpus53:50+13:03
24.1379Poukkanen HelenaOulu54:39+13:53
25.1396Sorvoja LiudmilaOulu55:20+14:34
26.1174Haanpää KirsiOulu55:28+14:42
27.1391Sipola VirveKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/756:11+15:25
28.1414Pennanen HannaPietarsaari57:47+17:01
29.1385Savolainen JohannaOulun käräjäoikeus58:05+17:18
30.1401Koljonen Anna-LeenaViitasaari58:49+18:03
31.1278Ratia TiinaOulu59:28+18:41
32.1267Lizak TimeaTactoTek Oy1:00:52+20:06
33.1653Haaga HilkkaOulu1:01:04+20:18
34.1413Matkaselkä SirpaPiipsjärven reippaat1:01:23+20:37
35.1382Salmela MinnaPudasjärvi1:02:43+21:57
36.1277Pöyhtäri PiiOulu1:04:02+23:15
37.1719Honkavaara PäiviOulu1:04:19+23:33
38.1271Lähteenmäki AnuOulu1:04:34+23:48
39.1335Leskelä SatuNorthern Trail Runners1:10:15+29:29
40.1306Virkkunen MiiaOulu1:10:53+30:07
41.1281Torikka RitvaKeminmaa1:12:42+31:56
42.3054Hietaniemi JohannaOY/OTY1:16:00+35:14
43.3076Lauru TaruOY/HUMK1:16:53+36:06
44.1212Kiilakoski MilkaRaahe1:22:09+41:23
45.1234Kiilakoski VenlaOulunsalo1:22:10+41:23
46.1426Tarvus RiittaPieksän Latu ry1:41:40+1:00:53

KMYL KMAR KM40 KM50 KM60 KM70 KNYL KNAR KN40 KN50 KN60 KM KN KYMPPI

10,0 km kaikki

Lähti: 128, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1635Aho TuomasLimingan Niittomiehet33:39
2.1474Davzhuk AleksanderKostamuksha34:12+33
3.1674Turunen KalleKuivasjärven Aura36:20+2:40
4.89Uusitalo MattiKuivasjärven Aura36:33+2:53
5.75Männikkö AnttiStudentwork HR Oy36:41+3:01
6.1008Ronkainen TeppoONMKY36:41+3:02
7.101Väyrynen SeppoOulu37:05+3:26
8.175Palokangas KimmoOulun Ikiliikkujat37:14+3:34
9.1492Mallila JaniOulu37:22+3:43
10.1601Korhonen TatuLimingan Niittomiehet37:36+3:57
11.65Lilleberg LassiLaihia37:55+4:16
12.3049Soutukorva JohannesOY/OTY37:59+4:20
13.179Riihimäki JuhaTornio38:23+4:44
14.3096Uusitalo JanneOY/OTY38:53+5:13
15.3006Gizatulin RavilOAMK39:02+5:22
16.130Väyrynen VilleOulu39:37+5:57
17.1577Jaako Tuomas39:59+6:19
18.77Oksanen JoonasOulu40:20+6:41
19.47Laulajainen Jukka-PekkaLiminka40:22+6:42
20.201Kitti HansiONMKY40:27+6:48
21.1196Heikkinen Anna-ElinaJKU40:46+7:06
22.1468Latvalehto TaistoMuhos40:59+7:19
23.1488Pekkarinen MarkoLimingan Niittomiehet41:13+7:33
24.3043Pattison AndrewOY/HUMK41:36+7:56
25.1276Nilsson SofiaHelsinki41:43+8:04
26.1723Hiltunen JuhoONMKY42:20+8:40
27.217Kuokkanen PekkaIin Yritys42:23+8:43
28.1672Kivelä KirsiLimingan Niittomiehet42:23+8:44
29.82Toivonen UuriOulu43:12+9:33
30.1689Poutiainen RaijaKuivasjärven Aura43:18+9:38
31.1302Utriainen ErikaVeitsiluodon kisaveikot43:32+9:53
32.3022Koljonen MatiasOAMK43:36+9:57
33.3097Hookana IdaOY/OLK44:12+10:32
34.199Kinnunen KimmoHuovilan Raju44:14+10:34
35.218Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki44:18+10:39
36.1593Palokangas JukkaOulu44:28+10:49
37.3109Leinonen AnteroOY/OLK44:29+10:49
38.1562Kemppainen MarkusItä-Suomen hovioikeus44:38+10:58
39.62Lepistö RaimoOulu44:56+11:17
40.3007Henchel HenningOY/OLK45:05+11:26
41.1077Jylhänlehto KariPudasjärven Urheilijat45:14+11:34
42.178Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat45:16+11:37
43.1521Elomaa IidaKuivasjärven Aura45:16+11:37
44.3092Hämäläinen TommiOY/OLK45:22+11:43
45.1326Laurila-Harju MinnaKiimingin Urheilijat45:22+11:43
46.1727Mustonen SeijaKuivasjärven Aura45:30+11:51
47.1451Kyllönen JormaKuhmo45:40+12:00
48.159Holmi RaunoIi45:52+12:12
49.1618Sjöman PasiKempeleen Maratonklubi45:58+12:19
50.1485Viuhkola JuhaPudasjärven Urheilijat45:59+12:20
51.174Nivala PetriOulu Triathlon & Cycling46:00+12:21
52.1452Aitto-Oja MikaNivala46:13+12:33
53.1559Puuronen IsmoEspoo46:29+12:49
54.1631Tolonen EskoOulu46:42+13:02
55.152Holappa KariKempeleen Maratonklubi46:50+13:11
56.3086Piminäinen PäiviOY/KTK Lastarit46:51+13:11
57.1633Kauppi MarttiOulu46:55+13:16
58.1636Hanni AnttiOulu47:07+13:27
59.1460Määttä AimoRDS47:37+13:57
60.1729Vesala MarjoOulu47:40+14:01
61.161Jurvelin NikoKempele48:05+14:26
62.1040Säynäjäkangas TuomoOulu48:08+14:29
63.1197Kalliorinne IinaOulu Triathlon & Cycling48:11+14:32
64.1720Santaniemi MerjaOulu48:22+14:42
65.1265Laakso JenniSemiSeco48:28+14:48
66.1728Rämö KukkaOulu48:30+14:50
67.67Linnanmäki ValtoOulu48:44+15:04
68.1608Vähkyrä TeuvoOulu48:46+15:07
69.1405Kuivalainen KatiHaapavesi48:59+15:20
70.1433Holappa JarmoKempeleen Maratonklubi49:05+15:26
71.72Macagnano DavideOulu49:11+15:32
72.170Mäki ToniReactive Technologies49:13+15:33
73.227Pitkänen TaunoViitasaari49:30+15:50
74.1659Mulari AilaOulu49:59+16:20
75.1615Talvensaari AlpoKempele50:11+16:31
76.1421Tyni LeenaOulun käräjäoikeus50:13+16:34
77.1104Kuivalainen PekkaHaapavesi50:19+16:39
78.223Matkaselkä AriPiipsjärven reippaat50:29+16:49
79.1149Manninen ErkkiOulunsuun Heitto50:32+16:52
80.1671Luomanperä SamiOulu50:51+17:12
81.1437Taskinen KirsiOulu51:31+17:52
82.226Nivala RainoOulu51:42+18:03
83.1001Romppainen JukkaONMKY/KKM51:44+18:04
84.1145Isola TenhoRauhalahti Road Runners52:19+18:39
85.3078Pennanen HeidiOAMK52:39+18:59
86.177Pulkka JarnoBursa Run Muhos52:39+18:59
87.1517Davzhuk OlgaKostamuksha52:51+19:11
88.3075Kariniemi KaisaOY/OLK53:03+19:24
89.3032Mällinen MatiasPKK53:39+19:59
90.1367Paaso-Rantala RaijaFilpus53:50+20:10
91.1605Pirinen ReijoSiikajoki54:27+20:48
92.3039Ruotsalainen MarkkuLAMK54:29+20:50
93.1379Poukkanen HelenaOulu54:39+21:00
94.1396Sorvoja LiudmilaOulu55:20+21:41
95.1174Haanpää KirsiOulu55:28+21:49
96.1592Rautio PenttiOulu55:50+22:11
97.1391Sipola VirveKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/756:11+22:32
98.149Halldorsson SturlaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/756:13+22:34
99.1217Holopainen SanteriKuopio56:47+23:08
100.1068Heikkilä TimoPudasjärven Urheilijat56:50+23:11
101.92Wilhelmsson SamuOulunsalo57:14+23:35
102.1414Pennanen HannaPietarsaari57:47+24:07
103.1385Savolainen JohannaOulun käräjäoikeus58:05+24:25
104.1401Koljonen Anna-LeenaViitasaari58:49+25:09
105.1278Ratia TiinaOulu59:28+25:48
106.1267Lizak TimeaTactoTek Oy1:00:52+27:12
107.196Kemi Ari-PekkaOulu1:00:57+27:18
108.1653Haaga HilkkaOulu1:01:04+27:24
109.1487Pekonen AlpoOulunsalo1:01:06+27:27
110.1413Matkaselkä SirpaPiipsjärven reippaat1:01:23+27:43
111.1382Salmela MinnaPudasjärvi1:02:43+29:04
112.165Kalliorinne ToniOulu Triathlon & Cycling1:02:51+29:12
113.1277Pöyhtäri PiiOulu1:04:02+30:22
114.133Ylipahkala JarkkoOulu1:04:02+30:22
115.1719Honkavaara PäiviOulu1:04:19+30:40
116.1271Lähteenmäki AnuOulu1:04:34+30:55
117.1138Lyytikäinen JoukoKempeleen Maratonklubi1:04:59+31:19
118.1637Keistinen AnttiOulu1:09:32+35:52
119.1335Leskelä SatuNorthern Trail Runners1:10:15+36:35
120.1306Virkkunen MiiaOulu1:10:53+37:13
121.1281Torikka RitvaKeminmaa1:12:42+39:03
122.1167Saikkonen ToivoOulu1:15:25+41:46
123.3054Hietaniemi JohannaOY/OTY1:16:00+42:21
124.3018Hietaniemi RikuOY/TST1:16:01+42:21
125.3076Lauru TaruOY/HUMK1:16:53+43:13
126.1212Kiilakoski MilkaRaahe1:22:09+48:30
127.1234Kiilakoski VenlaOulunsalo1:22:10+48:30
128.1426Tarvus RiittaPieksän Latu ry1:41:40+1:08:00